Current Leaders

RiderHorseDivisionPoints
Cecil BerryBoss1D745
Tiffany DixonChexie2D605
Amber RinellMillie3D380
Sara StahmerBuckwheat3D380
Melissa WallaceJammin to the Beat4D560

Sort Each Column by Clicking the Arrows

USMS#RiderHorseRegion1D Points2D Points3D Points4D Points
548Cecil BerryBossSouth Central745950135
513Jeff MiddletonNemoSouth Central380351590
521Walker DixonOutlawSouth Central38025085140
524Sara StahmerWizSouth Central375135050
522Tiffany DixonChexieSouth Central340605090
28Kenny PecoraZenaSouth Central27041550200
5Glenn SheltonSmokeSouth Central2300035
574Carrie HirshbergBlazeSouthwest2250035
17Mark AllenVSouth Central2050020
510Abby EsauJoeSouth Central20501525
698Gerald McKelroyWWR Kings Lone StarSouth Central185000
27Angela PecoraHarley KissesSouth Central1759090170
607Bryon PotterDashSouth Central16555040
636Dianne LiphamShinerSoutheast1600010
548Cecil BerryJefeSouth Central155440245120
575Trevor HirshbergRoseSouthwest15565030
14Paul ChapmanIvorySouthwest1450010
515Kelli ShryockJewelNorth Central14530010
619Katie MagowanFancy Bar RXSouthwest13030010
16Biven ChapmanDw Dash of WhiskeySouthwest1200015
510Abby EsauChipSouth Central1200040
583Donnie SalesVaqueroSouth Central12001555
19Darrell StortzHollySouth Central115105100100
628Casey HollisWhiskey's Dream BarSoutheast1100015
15De ChapmanAttillaSouthwest1050015
515Kelli ShryockFrostyNorth Central1050035
534Matthew ChromeyDuallySouth Central10022030115
556Matt SronceSnippySouth Central1000025
743Annie BiancoLatteSouthwest1000010
745Brett BorkowskiSpecial Nu OccasionNorth Central100000
574Carrie HirshbergLuSouthwest9503520
575Trevor HirshbergPromiseSouthwest950020
639John KrantzTori Jack MacSoutheast9535010
16Biven ChapmanShawSouthwest900020
562AJ ProvostBristolSouth Central900010
583Donnie SalesJesseSouth Central85240305
745Brett BorkowskiFrenchmans Moon DashNorth Central85000
753Kaden KinneyDazyNorth Central85000
562AJ ProvostRickySouth Central7030015
633Cret ShamblinPistolSoutheast7030010
514Brenda MiddletonLtSouth Central6515517095
513Jeff MiddletonLtSouth Central6030020
579Andella PartenRevvySouthwest600020
630Keith GentrySmart Little TickSoutheast6070010
569Dale SchaeferFreddieSouthwest552053520
654Ronnie AmosBoNorth East5515030
643Kenny KlineRowdySoutheast5030015
643Kenny KlineJosieSoutheast5025015
685Lacy FaggPippySouth Central50303540
694Von BradyChickSouthwest50005
703Ronnie SmithHot Special ZippoSouth Central5035015
15De ChapmanScootsSouthwest40703010
27Angela PecoraZenaSouth Central350015
549Leslie BerryMoonieSouth Central3575190320
550Allen HughesCactalusSouth Central35095385
593Brad BandyCactusSouth Central3535015
601Cristina BeloudButtercupSouthwest35115015
608Luke PotterGunnerSouth Central3550055
653Jessica AmosJokerNorth East350030
669Ethan WilkinsonCoorsSouth Central350010
576Cindy JohnsonBoogieSouthwest3010010035
638Morgan SwansonBonesSoutheast3065015
704Reese SmithBoonSouth Central303505
534Matthew ChromeyZipSouth Central257005
701Paige McGinnisSidSouthwest253005
709Reese GuierBatmanSouth Central252505
526Will KennedyMagic MyraNorth Central2035350
648Mike DuckClancySoutheast2065020
673Mike NewbernDocSouth Central20013045
682Melynda SlettenDunnyNorth Central200305
740Craig StodartToolboxSouth Central2020355
740Craig StodartPrivate O'TooleSouth Central202005
778Jamie PhillippeRussellSouth Central2070010
636Dianne LiphamCocktailSoutheast1515955
665Dan ByrdJoe BuckSouthwest156000
667Maddie LoweJokerSouthwest153505
689AJ PorterJacksonSouth Central1555035
770Paul CainHarry PotterSouth Central159005
570Wendy SchaeferMoonshineSouthwest10850105
635Darren LiphamBootsSoutheast1030020
779Amy PhillippeStetsonSouth Central1060450
524Sara StahmerBuckwheatSouth Central510538020
605Lantry KeyRyeSoutheast550020
1Dale ArmstrongSkipSouth Central040130100
1Dale ArmstrongTitanSouth Central05510010
2Carman ArmstrongBertSouth Central000220
2Carman ArmstrongCooperSouth Central000165
2Carman ArmstrongSkipSouth Central0030105
9Richard TumlinCaptain CallSoutheast00050
16Biven ChapmanSI Flex Dot ComSouthwest0352060
17Mark AllenChesterSouth Central002030
19Darrell StortzFlashSouth Central020010
20Susie StortzShiloSouth Central000160
25Jim RichardsonJewelsSouth Central03019550
26Lindsay RichardsonClaireSouth Central0309035
28Kenny PecoraHarley KissesSouth Central00025
502Joseph ReynoldsMagnumSouth Central0060250
503Danny BrewerChacoSouth Central06010595
508Kim RedoDrifterSouth Central000155
508Kim RedoZeusSouth Central000110
509Tammy EsauButtonSouth Central015080
513Jeff MiddletonShooterSouth Central004540
515Kelli ShryockCartelNorth Central006060
516Craig ShryockMaxNorth Central0706015
518Ali CooperCaptainSouthwest0608545
520Wendell StameyCodySoutheast000155
523Alicia RobinsonDillonSouth Central000130
524Sara StahmerBugsSouth Central003095
524Sara StahmerCooperSouth Central00700
525Nicole AlleySparkSouth Central000270
527Shari KennedyJosey Wales GunsNorth Central030205
528Matthew JobeMesaSouth Central07595110
528Matthew JobeSulleySouth Central00100135
528Matthew JobeSantanaSouth Central0165035
529Mike McknightJack JackSouth Central00075
531Jason BillMaciSouth Central000100
533Fredrick CrumpOutlawSouth Central0306095
535Cindy WaldronBoudinSouth Central00050
537Amber RinellMillieSouth Central020380300
537Amber RinellDuallySouth Central030015
539Julie VincentHutchSouth Central006050
540Chris UlrichBobSouth Central0256540
543Rick BroussardJessieSouth Central003570
549Leslie BerryFrenchieSouth Central075130110
553Levi ShawFrenchieSouth Central002590
554Rodney WadeBlueSouth Central0085140
555Karla MoyerKnightSouth Central00050
557Melissa NealLaredoSouth Central0018065
558Jessica WortmanSharps Little ManSoutheast060020
559Chase WortmanKbars Two DeSoutheast001050
565Lauren CrudupChanceSouth Central0140060
566Kelly KellTitanSoutheast00095
567Nick KellWillowSoutheast0653010
571Sammy Jo SchaeferJordanSouthwest035035
571Sammy Jo SchaeferGunnerSouthwest00015
572Steve WeemsBanditSouthwest02565105
573Rose HendersonGusSouthwest0090180
574Carrie HirshbergChesterSouthwest002540
577Scott SchinessZeeSouthwest00045
578Jennifer ColtonRugerSouthwest0055105
580Christopher DyeGraceSouthwest0303030
581Kaleb NicholsonSpudSouth Central0653010
582Tim DernosekZiggySouth Central055080
584Janie Ford-SalesSulleySouth Central020220155
586KC GoinCTK Fools Fancy ChexSouth Central000175
588Taylor GoinBoSouth Central0457090
590Tanya GraebMiss KittySouthwest000265
591Dawn BaxstromBring On SamsonSouth Central06019535
592Tracey StockertWaylonSouth Central00030
593Brad BandyJanieSouth Central0105155
594Melissa WallaceJammin to the BeatSouth Central0030560
594Melissa WallaceI B Fula SmokeSouth Central00045
595James BurgessI Can't Stop SmokinSouth Central06018060
595James BurgessI B FlippinSouth Central00095
596Randi BlackstockBuzzSouth Central0015100
600FaChon PohlmanPaladinSouthwest005565
602Rudd BrownWeezerSouthwest055045
603Terry KeySundanceSoutheast0253510
604Jennifer KeyOtoeSoutheast0401100
609Josephine PotterGunnerSouth Central003560
610Glenn AdairWho Dat ColonelSoutheast00055
611Sharon AdairRuby and PearlsSoutheast004540
616TJ PrewittTexasSouth Central035010
617Lexi SmithLadySouthwest000115
618Jeff ThompsonXenaSouth Central01053510
620Tyler WoodardPearlSouthwest02517560
621Macy ThompsonTreasureSouthwest01512030
622Johnny GliddenRebaSouth Central00030
623Jim PhillipsDakotaSouth Central035070
624Kenneth JamesSoldier BoySouth Central00085
626Augustus JamesPeppySouth Central003055
626Augustus JamesDasherSouth Central00025
627Susan ThompsonVendettaSoutheast003065
631Kimberly GentryChipSoutheast000155
632Jake GentryLadySoutheast050020
634Katelynn ShamblinHollywoodSoutheast060020
637Brandy SwansonTikiSoutheast056515
640Dawn KrantzChanceSoutheast005125
642David FarrisFrenchieSoutheast010755
645Sandra BairdBusterSoutheast00590
646Jamie KingCougarSoutheast001555
647Brenda DuckCalamity JaneSoutheast0251520
648Mike DuckJusticeSoutheast000140
649Shanon WilsonO'ReilySoutheast0011515
650Abigail HubbardAndyNorth East00530
651Crystal MolesMocahNorth East0010100
652Tommy MolesWinstonNorth East00560
655Colton StegallMajorNorth East00040
657Ashlee AndersenFancySouth Central001055
666Jamie MarshallCooksSouthwest00065
668Callie LoweBig RedSouthwest00015
670Lindsey FarrellTwo Blue KingsSouth Central001510
671Treg ManningSpurSouth Central00065
672Brad BowmanPearlSouth Central06505
674Doug BenneSpudSouth Central005070
675Stacy AlbersJettNorth Central002010
676Mark ThompsonTM Drift to SI BarNorth Central05005
677June ThompsonJinxNorth Central00060
678Turner ThompsonVintage Nic NacNorth Central06505
678Turner ThompsonDunnitNorth Central00025
679Taryn ThompsonSpecNorth Central00025
681Randy FetherhuffJakeNorth Central0302535
681Randy FetherhuffTrekNorth Central00040
682Melynda SlettenCinderNorth Central003050
684Ella KellyMacaroniSouth Central00015
688Flipper EllysonPeanutSouth Central000265
690Dave AbramsRogerSouth Central00040
692Judy MooreElvisSouthwest055045
693Dan MooreSpudsSouthwest005515
695Erika TippettBiscuitSouthwest00015
696Janessa McGuireBrooksSouthwest020255
697Jessica Van LohnZeusSouthwest020010
698Gerald McKelroyHeroSouth Central0301255
700Denise McGinnisTankSouthwest0603510
701Paige McGinnisJewelSouthwest030020
704Reese SmithFreckles lil JunebugSouth Central06505
705Kathleen CallanderGeorgeSouthwest005030
706Dawn BrooksDunnit On FaithSouth Central0250110
707Alexa HerringtonSpankySouth Central005530
709Reese GuierRiverSouth Central00050
711Melissa AmbroseTriggerSouthwest030010
712Paul AmbroseSophiaSouthwest030010
713Todd HeywoodChesterSouthwest000190
714Kelly RobertsRoosterSouthwest025030
715Maureen GardnerDuallySouth Central02516550
720Donald SchancheCromeSoutheast00015
721Rae GriffinLolaNorth Central040115130
722Denny LemonsPeptoSouth Central00055
724Sandi MillsTrixieSouth Central00080
725Ken HanneSevenSouth Central00015
726Andy WaymireWinchesterSouth Central00015
728Jerod WaymireWhiskeySouth Central025010
730Rafe PerschRioSouthwest0103525
732Molly AndersonDocSouthwest00055
733Joe StaudingerDaniSouth Central00085
733Joe StaudingerLakotaSouth Central0452515
734Lee GibsonFlip Mia BugSouth Central0302010
735Stacey MoonBanditSouth Central0304540
736Amy MoonBeccaSouth Central030055
737Lynne CarlsonHollywoodSouth Central00020
738Bret CarlsonSkeeterSouth Central003515
739Sally StewartSnipSouth Central0657510
740Craig StodartFlippin HilariousSouth Central025510
741Tristen WikelRoan CatSouthwest00075
742Sherri McKinstrayNuggetSouthwest00080
745Brett BorkowskiJaymeeNorth Central040025
745Brett BorkowskiThree Tymes a LadyNorth Central00015
747Adam RossVisaNorth Central007010
748Sheila RossThorNorth Central00055
750Reece KinneyStormNorth Central00505
754Shawn PaulsonKiller BananaNorth Central00040
755Cassie SprengerSmokeyNorth Central025010
756Scott StraderHallieNorth Central003040
756Scott StraderPebblesNorth Central035010
757Amber BaughmanSonnyNorth Central00045
771Karah CainBoltsSouth Central00015
774Adam AlleyOdieSouth Central005520
775Erik PopeJangoSouth Central085010
776Angie PopeBoonSouth Central025050
781Jeff GannonTankSouth Central002050
781Jeff GannonSueSouth Central00025
782Sherri GannonJackSouth Central00090
783Ed AdamsShadowSouth Central00015
785Kenneth McKeeSkipSouth Central006540
786Angie JobeKansasSouth Central00030

Ride Hard, and Shoot Straight!