Current Leaders

RiderHorseDivisionPoints
Cecil BerryBoss1D5054
Tiffany DixonChexie2D2344
Tim CowanPixie3D2453
Carman ArmstrongTitan4D2194

2021 Rookie Points

USMS#RiderHorseRegionTotal
1167Chad MurphySpookSouth Central2186
1167Chad MurphyRoosterSouth Central2143
1230William SmithHollywoodSouth Central782
1291Jennifer JustusToplessSouth Central544
1167Chad Murphy20XSouth Central521
1384Will PetrinStarlightSouth Central392
882Avery HerlockerPocos IndonitaSoutheast370
971Doug PritchettSouthpawSouth Central365
971Doug PritchettRioSouth Central274
902Annika RobbinsRileySoutheast197
1230William SmithRoosterSouth Central188
862Jessica BingmanHaidas Leo PistolSoutheast182
1184Jotham HatchDanteSouthwest116
1267Ron BeckThreeNorthwest112
903Theodore GalanosMoonshineSoutheast104
708Shaun GuierRiverSouth Central89
979Riley DavisBo GTOSouthwest68
1233Tanya WardRugerNorthwest52
1442Makenna KiddWyleySouthwest50
910Lauren HigdonRowdySoutheast42
1526Scott BarlettShooterNorth Central41
1602Tinsley ChristensenRangerNorthwest30
1493Jessie ThummelWhiskeySouth Central26
995Lynn ThackerSmokeySouthwest24
1132Virginia WhiteBellaSouth Central24
1235Shelly WilsonBuddyNorthwest24
1300Keely HolmesToo Blue KingSouth Central23
1184Jotham HatchDankoSouthwest15
1195Kyler WhittleyMaggieSoutheast12
1244John DrukeDixieSouthwest6
1362Rylie SaloumDestryNorth Central6
809Sydney LiggettHeroSouth Central3
1061Sheridan RabeDejaSouthwest3
1503Bradie HartStingNorthwest3

Sort Each Column by Clicking the Arrows

USMS#RiderHorseRegion1D Points2D Points3D Points4D Points
548Cecil BerryBossSouth Central5054343176112
548Cecil BerryUnoSouth Central338412872050
27Angela PecoraRC Taris BartenderSouth Central283548322415
15De ChapmanEek My JetSouthwest28306032836
16Biven ChapmanDw Dash of WhiskeySouthwest27346907
946Blair PhilippiAmigoNorthwest2666004
28Kenny PecoraZenaSouth Central2649847034
522Tiffany DixonChexieSouth Central2506234445662
15De ChapmanRed Hot French KissSouthwest2465303010
510Abby EsauJoeSouth Central21110036
954Laura PikopShimmerSouthwest2027001
510Abby EsauChipSouth Central20250015
1123Tammy BillingsleyDukeNorthwest1682001
666Jamie MarshallJokerSouthwest1580003
927Dylan LawsonCliffordSouthwest1578002
1067Mike RobbLinkSouthwest14896729320
973Rob BoucherMaggieNorthwest134237502
703Ronnie SmithBaronSouth Central13311013118131
40Sara May StahmerBuckwheatSouth Central131918061396
1019Aaron BollhoeferRowdySouth Central130829127105
870Josh IngleBlack Label VoodooSoutheast130844034
574Carrie HirshbergBPH Shining Cash DashSouthwest129929802
698Gerald McKelroyHeroSouth Central1286532034
946Blair PhilippiChiliNorthwest128129900
569Dale SchaeferElvisSouthwest1270001
1081Kenda LenseigneSparkySouthwest125602856
870Josh IngleReminic N BrennaSoutheast1185004
1116Nowell ShawHankNorthwest108861501
639John KrantzJackSoutheast108640121635
1110Keelyn McGiboneyLillySouthwest102334502
521Walker DixonOutlawSouth Central100718412179
704Reese SmithSwing SpoonSouth Central1005202025
549Leslie BerryElsaSouth Central10035751279
917Donny StumbergPistolSouth Central1002569035
758Tyler JohnsonKimberSouthwest9983108
14Paul ChapmanHip Little LadySouthwest993361012
1080Zane ChunnMochaSouth Central988005
36Brett BorkowskiJaymeeNorth Central94913110
1215Lisa Jean DeGeareCutters Golden MistSouth Central926003
756Scott StraderSmoking HaileyNorth Central91567276266
954Laura PikopSpyderSouthwest8666102882
537Amber RinellMillieSouth Central8501748330100
1082Sophia SchragerJosieSouthwest772308269262
511Collin EsauBarons Hollywood JoeSouth Central766004
928Rylee LawsonJexxSouthwest75491804
1116Nowell ShawRocketNorthwest751002
984Mark ZuegerBronn-ZSouthwest737002
574Carrie HirshbergVal Uptuous LuSouthwest727005
955Ace SprattTorpedoSouthwest7183432895
760JD CaspersonEllieSouthwest7159706
981Don EvansGunsmokeNorthwest709109402
665Dan ByrdHorseSouthwest69843004
567Nick KellWillow Creek ChicSoutheast66821204
873Blake IngleCharlieSoutheast65818205
856David KennedyScotchSoutheast656001
1080Zane ChunnCodySouth Central648006
636Dianne LiphamSharps Little ManSoutheast641001
929Kenny LawsonBailey Southwest64036604
1123Tammy BillingsleyDeuceNorthwest62890200
758Tyler JohnsonRebelSouthwest59893604
510Abby EsauDollSouth Central593001
728Jerod WaymireWinchesterSouth Central592004
575Trevor HirshbergPromiseSouthwest589134504
701Paige McGinnisCR Shiney Diamonds dsSouthwest58530804
973Rob BoucherDooleyNorthwest583006
736Amy MoonBeccaSouth Central576127133052
1584Tara GokeyMontanaNorthwest564001
1548Chad HermansenPistolNorthwest562001
762Kort CaspersonGunny RingoSouthwest561612420
661Parker WoodWicksNorthwest553001
844Tim WorleyJPNorth West55019405
894Sam HelmsCharlesSoutheast52923600
16Biven ChapmanShawSouthwest529002
1082Sophia SchragerSocksSouthwest5234252856
704Reese SmithCookie Freckles Lil JunebugSouth Central5205201999
923Wayne CordeiroGenoNorthwest512002
632Jake GentryTickSoutheast50924300
728Jerod WaymireRuffSouth Central50531316223
653Jessica AmosJokerNorth East50514504
636Dianne LiphamNo Tiny CompromisesSoutheast50323400
698Gerald McKelroyStarSouth Central498003
1436Tanner BodayBobNorthwest455007
36Brett BorkowskiHuckleberry MartiniNorth Central440097
1009Tony TaylorCincoSouth Central41529837262
36Brett BorkowskiFrostycastedNorth Central41301642
1581Rebekkah MooreNormandyNorthwest411002
40Sara May StahmerHarleySouth Central408392232180
816Curt MooreHPSouth Central408000
859Dawson SmithMarySoutheast40752202
1566Jessie RoyerKodaNorthwest40413001
894Sam HelmsJadeSoutheast39423701
1386Neal DeterdingSackettNorth Central3939521882
843Courtney ChapmanLCE One Hot CatSoutheast38623901
1053Joe CafferySr Lil Jazz CatNorth Central386003
916Kailey PrinceDouble Dose Hot ShotSoutheast38523701
1193Sam FinchWilleyNorth Central37936801
743Annie BiancoLatteSouthwest377376041
27Angela PecoraTwo Bit ImageSouth Central37229811988
884Sergio BevacquaKaliman Be NimbleSoutheast3711211161
521Walker DixonSheldon Blue BoySouth Central3706531022294
1245Tammy SronceTrailer TrashSouth Central36315400
29Matt PecoraZenaSouth Central341000
1245Tammy SronceQueenieSouth Central338148240
1081Kenda LenseigneJune BugSouthwest336001
811Jennifer JolleyMecomSouthwest3329535814
1027Don LitvakDieselCanada3147642904
1028Cathy LitvakNedCanada31084704
1483Shawn DayCashSouth Central30841600
763Trey CaspersonTexieSouthwest304761517
1169Ellie MurphyTuffySouth Central298000
1014Dan LittlefieldBullseyeNorthwest2965375789
1115Selena DavisChubbyNorthwest29626104
1320Celeste EllmakerMoSouth Central29015213640
977Adam DavisFrench Irish MaggieSouthwest281000
1200Lori LeeRoloNorthwest275290348
1586Zachary ArrottaChexNorthwest271003
726Andy WaymireShockerSouth Central26684815636
646Jamie KingCougarSoutheast26222218465
904Jennifer CaseyLeanneNortheast25622802
1301Samantha ErdmannChevySouthwest247258146
16Biven ChapmanScootsSouthwest2327204
1046Drexel WhiteBoogieNorthwest2314402415
538Lillyann ChromeyZipSouth Central228000
1133James WinnickBugzSouthwest225007
685Lacy FaggPippySouth Central21823012915
698Gerald McKelroyRomeoSouth Central20853031
534Matthew ChromeyDuallySouth Central20368622154
863Jason SmithMaggieSoutheast203124024
709Reese GuierBatmanSouth Central20367022
918Rick CarlsonAspenSouthwest2008903
558Jessica WortmanJosieSoutheast19236302
863Jason SmithMacho ValentineSoutheast19218003
808Amanda McKelroyStarSouth Central19176427
1194Lauren FinchHBNorth Central190004
870Josh IngleJacks Handcock LegendSoutheast1884501
811Jennifer JolleyCandySouthwest1871722310
19Darrell StortzHollySouth Central1861321621
1592Travis SmithChips Pretty GirlSouth Central18535600
567Nick KellNotta Yellow ChicSoutheast1851791712
1173Hannah StammChief South Central1817075392
846Sami Jo WorleyJosieNorth West175203286
4Kevin KoyleMiaSouthwest175196296
961Greg WilsonButtonsSouthwest175007
735Stacey MoonBanditSouth Central174744996211
703Ronnie SmithBooneSouth Central17155043
619Katie MagowanZero Bucks GivenSouthwest17054870280
36Brett BorkowskiSpecial Nu OccasionNorth Central170003
1127Hayden PhillipsSiestaSouth Central169483175152
597Blane BlackstockElsaSouth Central168000
596Randi BlackstockMoonieSouth Central16646427894
633Cret ShamblinPistol At A BarSoutheast16516401
588Taylor GoinChillySouth Central157719425396
1017David BeckmanZanSouthwest15217202
653Jessica AmosBoNorth East152021220
999Cole BoydScarlettSouthwest151001
920Charles CollinsStormSouth Central14749673066
36Brett BorkowskiFrenchmans Moon DashNorth Central14711229
1427Payton MurphyCattySouth Central146000
767Tad JolleyAlexSouthwest14533483
666Jamie MarshallHorseSouthwest145005
1576Lindsey VaughnShady LadyNorthwest14238301
1320Celeste EllmakerShowboatSouth Central1414821279
1306Jessie GrafSneakin That Tag OnSouthwest14119802
1495Ross KramerJBSoutheast1413201
574Carrie HirshbergBlazeSouthwest137000
1172Doc FischerMust Be HeavenSouth Central13546610311
593Brad BandyJanieSouth Central133278161
1555Daryl StewartNikeNorthwest13225602
1116Nowell ShawUnoNorthwest1325700
678Turner ThompsonNic NacNorth Central1310104
1306Jessie GrafLr Uno Dual TresSouthwest13040402
978Jeanne DavisJessie's DynamiteSouthwest130004
635Darren LiphamCamiSoutheast1293207
874Amanda PorterTally The CashSoutheast12657900
906Donovan CaseyDigsNortheast1264701090
884Sergio BevacquaGunnerSoutheast126002
760JD CaspersonLouieSouthwest1252382316
789Dale KlotzSemoraSouthwest12460241
861Don KimbroSL Tesla Dot ComSoutheast1200277
1215Lisa Jean DeGeareTopekaSouth Central120001
709Reese GuierRiverSouth Central118007
701Paige McGinnisRoxieSouthwest118003
1222Tia BaldocchiRemmySouthwest115003
1502Charlie LittleSnapNorthwest114000
835Taylor KahlAlexSouthwest113239883
988Kevin ThackerDillionSouthwest113180227
562AJ ProvostBristolSouth Central1122803
700Denise McGinnisTankSouthwest111784437
596Randi BlackstockBuzzSouth Central11078625134
698Gerald McKelroyRangerSouth Central1100211
593Brad BandyCactusSouth Central109002
643Kenny KlineJosieSoutheast1041182187
1055Kevin RowlHitchSouth Central104723845
603Terry KeySundanceSoutheast1025804
1134Christy PattersonPatronSouthwest101002
1580Peyton BinkleyTitusNorthwest99000
759Rick JohnsonOscarSouthwest9870012159
1469Trinity HennRicky BobbySoutheast984103
513Jeff MiddletonNemoSouth Central98004
570Wendy SchaeferDineroSouthwest973805
682Melynda SlettenssluckyforsakenlynxNorth Central9717151
765Case CaspersonBobSouthwest97000
576Cindy JohnsonBoogieSouthwest96100917309
593Brad BandyWayonSouth Central96420141
1547Cash HermansenHollyNorthwest96000
37Daron HughesScooterSouthwest94003
1582Riata HudsonBanditNorthwest94000
1400Dave LohreyHoustonSoutheast92141815
820Mattie BlackstockBuzzSouth Central92000
655Colton StegallFuryNorth East91004
628Casey HollisWhiskey's Dream BarSoutheast90003
847Carlos Juarez VeraAcedoroSouthwest885103
1389Taylor SchoephoersterHustlerNorth Central883806
569Dale SchaeferJordanSouthwest883003
684Ella KellyMacaroniSouth Central877162536
767Tad JolleyJewelsSouthwest873161312
1392Ron DifferTuffSoutheast8601214
1545Cadence AtkinsBuckNorthwest84000
1578Miles ArrottaBoonNorthwest83000
1013JD GrahamBooneSouth Central82217011
1614Brian BauschRose's Cash DemandSouthwest81002
819Lauren CollettBeccaSouth Central81000
611Sharon AdairLuanneSoutheast809486426
601Cristina BeloudButtercupSouthwest807602
1614Brian BauschMy Yellow RoseSouthwest802501
15De ChapmanSheza A DandySouthwest7730256321
1311Randall NewsomSkipSouthwest76004
1148Zoey WebbButterSouth Central76000
1069Jesse Petersno nameNortheast756201
789Dale KlotzTwo Timing JackSouthwest7534240
1081Kenda LenseigneJustin Time To ShineSouthwest74416862249
817Frank YoungJacks Last CD OlenaSouthwest7314530617
620Trotter SwansonTBKSouthwest73000
1587Zoey TimmonsDollyNorthwest73000
602Rudd BrownMarleySouthwest7232338011
1149Teylar HowardDocSouth Central72000
808Amanda McKelroyPepperSouth Central71832428
1289Ken MonsonHigh-5Southwest70001
1540Afton ArrottaBoonNorthwest70000
870Josh IngleVirgilSoutheast685802
527Shari KennedyJosey Wales GunsNorth Central6831129
528Matthew JobeSantanaSouth Central6769122317
1350Chad LittleTrainNorth Central67000
1588Avery TimmonsDollyNorthwest67000
786Brent DanielsPepperSouthwest662438137
1439Michael SalminaWyleySouthwest66004
983Skip NeumanCruiserSouthwest65432378264
830Jocelyn ArmstrongStormSouthwest64000
1031Elizabeth BrockertTwo eye smoking gunNorth Central6355023
619Katie MagowanCrushSouthwest6354223
1093Steven EdwardsIzzieSoutheast630196
602Rudd BrownWeezerSouthwest6217462834
1219Scott DukeAnnieSouthwest622404
817Frank YoungHotrod JoeSouthwest6155889525
794Mike ParsonsBoogie ManSouthwest602909
1558Eli EideCindy LouNorthwest60000
1005Dan UrnessStellaSouthwest595748496
1136Gabrielle BrennanBlazes A ShinenSouthwest5923601
1134Christy PattersonMaverickSouthwest5989202
800Mike WrightCustom MoonshineSouthwest592401
1114Tina BaldocchiMindySouthwest5852380
743Annie BiancoRoan CatSouthwest583201131
1109Aliana RandolphWendyNorthwest58000
804Tim CowanSanta RosaSouth Central571875205662
1194Lauren FinchDollNorth Central5710403
1292Ashlyn JustusToplessSouth Central57000
575Trevor HirshbergGuns N RosesSouthwest569445781
1075Stacie MonroeBusterSouthwest5667764
1374KC GutenbergerTuckered lil IzabellaSouthwest5523020
625Kaela JamesAnnieSouth Central54000
1226Kritlie KingOdieSouth Central53000
643Kenny KlineSimbaSoutheast5224014
1163Dan RaybouldChipNorthwest516502
607Bryon PotterMiss FireSouth Central510200
831Justin ArmstrongTazSouthwest51000
513Jeff MiddletonOne Gold NuggetSouth Central508003
1253Brian WingBristolNorthwest49002
871CariBeth IngleRemenic N BrennaSoutheast4844313
1385Jessi PetrinJo BuckSouth Central48000
603Terry KeyRyeSoutheast4712202
31Moon SwansonToo Blue KingSouth Central470237109
816Curt MooreDrifterSouth Central47000
623Jim PhillipsDakotaSouth Central4640918
1350Chad LittleChaserNorth Central46004
1239Mitchell KramerWinstonSouth Central46001
865Paisley DukeRioSoutheast46000
1495Ross KramerCowboySoutheast45124381
1187Mac BassoApacheSouthwest454003
687Paige VarnerPrimetimeSouthwest45000
913Bayler BrgochKnottySouthwest45000
756Scott StraderAmigoNorth Central443608
875Jerry JacobsJRL Mke WhoSoutheast441904
1408Mike KukaRangoNorth Central440362
597Blane BlackstockClydeSouth Central44000
753Kaden KinneyDazyNorth Central423408
667Maddie LoweRangerSouthwest42002
597Blane BlackstockBuzzSouth Central42000
696Janessa McGuireBrooksSouthwest41261154
1094Lauren EdwardsCopperSoutheast40111400
747Adam RossVisaNorth Central40121114
1169Ellie MurphyFBSouth Central40000
1537Brady ClickKaroSouth Central39000
804Tim CowanPixieSouth Central38951245343
847Carlos Juarez VeraLittle Phatt LadySouthwest38102021
1306Jessie GrafFox Keisha JoSouthwest3882140
741Tristen WikelSkipSouthwest38002
794Mike ParsonsMercedessuperbeamerSouthwest379104
764Judd CaspersonLouieSouthwest37000
634Katelynn ShamblinKeotaSoutheast3661993
675Stacy AlbersJettNorth Central365203
791Chandra PfeiffGunna Be A GunnerSouthwest363402
516Craig ShryockFrostyNorth Central362900
1500Jessica EmmonsNics Shining FreckleSouthwest36003
1Dale ArmstrongSkipSouth Central3549351434
1554Daniel HudsonTorqueNorthwest351522173
790Katrina KlotzSweet N EddieSouthwest3514302
665Dan ByrdPetieSouthwest353101
571Sammy Jo SchaeferDottieSouthwest3528595
1437Cashleigh CrewsTikiSoutheast35000
741Tristen WikelLouieSouthwest3445534830
516Craig ShryockMaxNorth Central341771358
580Christopher DyeGraceSouthwest34122961
694Von BradyChickSouthwest343101
1390Galen GriffinBusyNorthwest34302919
712Paul AmbroseTayaSouthwest340020
886Isabella BevacquaCookieSoutheast34000
697Jessica Van LohnDesiSouthwest33123027
1613Mike FannSlySoutheast333101
667Maddie LoweBig RedSouthwest332904
1325Jeremy GrazierYukonNorthwest332737356
788Londyn McKnightMochaSouthwest330024
1231Casey PerkinsHoneySouth Central33004
1565Jennifer BurnellRebelNorthwest324022630
1421Lisa GrimsleyTobias JamesNorthwest3205724
767Tad JolleyBoSouthwest3135497851
978Jeanne DavisRed Hot Lucky StreakSouthwest31003
1083Tony LealWillowSouth Central31001
4Kevin KoyleRangerSouthwest3023214647
820Mattie BlackstockClydeSouth Central30000
1161Oakley WebbMarleySouthwest30000
1304Megan WilsonDazzlerSouthwest29181163
620Trotter SwansonRowdySouthwest29000
1096Summer EdwardsKahluaSoutheast28000
791Chandra PfeiffKeetaSouthwest2727201
678Turner ThompsonRY Daisy If You DoNorth Central2725042
1596Andi WebbButterSouth Central27000
1090Lee TowlesMosesSouth Central26406221106
1614Brian BauschPhantom's StarSouthwest2644390
654Ronnie AmosShitheadNorth East262108
1051Jamie JohnsonBobbie SueSoutheast262002
1071Colby PetersBojanglesNortheast26000
728Jerod WaymireWhiskeySouth Central25109726027
1042Mike NickersonRaybansSoutheast256203
654Ronnie AmosBearNorth East25003
1405Deonna WickerDealerSoutheast24003
881Avonlea BratcherPepperSoutheast24000
1130Addie PritchardChampSouthwest24000
1199Mike LeePaisleyNorthwest2314714826
774Adam AlleySparkSouth Central2310013
1204Carol MenueyJet Fire Dun N YellowNorthwest230017
775Erik PopeJangoSouth Central23002
549Leslie BerryBettySouth Central22189167231
789Dale KlotzGunnerSouthwest224001
1395Shawn HallahanRoosterSouth Central222101
1059Ken JardineBeauSoutheast2218184
1205Walter MenueyTex N Peppy's PistolNorthwest2201289
850Roy BrowningRedmanSoutheast2179124
730Rafe PerschRioSouthwest214001
908Yves LangloisSurpriseSoutheast212005
710Brandt GuierMemphisSouth Central21000
901Layla JenningsTariSoutheast21000
913Bayler BrgochTinySouthwest21000
1212Rayne Jo HigdonMiniSoutheast21000
29Matt PecoraBruce WayneSouth Central19000
591Dawn BaxstromBring On SamsonSouth Central181701
1126Larie MerillesTwenty TwoSouthwest171005021
1026Elywin RollinsVictorioSoutheast1714011
819Lauren CollettDudleySouth Central17000
1366Ricky WootenColonelSoutheast1641551
652Tommy MolesSparkyNorth East160028
1072Trevor PetersRed Roany Ranger PonyNortheast16000
1175Mark ThomasGooseSouthwest151167812
1400Dave LohreyIm Going PlatinumSoutheast156304
1393Nina DifferChexSoutheast1543392
1378Fred ShoffnerLil FellaSoutheast15241119
1122Craig McGurnMaverickSouthwest151506
819Lauren CollettBanditSouth Central15000
1012Lucas HirshbergPromiseSouthwest15000
1145Tatyanna SmartDunnit ConnectionSouth Central15000
515Kelli ShryockJewelNorth Central145812432
1265William McCulloughDustySouth Central14171314
991Hayzlie PopePedroSouthwest14000
608Luke PotterGunnerSouth Central132275
676Mark ThompsonTM Drift to SI BarNorth Central122403
613George AdairGeneral LeeSoutheast12000
614TC MorrowKingSouth Central112000
672Brad BowmanPearlSouth Central11120175
960Ken VenableKBSouth Central11028444
545Hudson KunkPeachesSouth Central11000
629Cullen HollisRainSoutheast11000
1146Taliya SmartDunnit on FaithSouth Central11000
1385Jessi PetrinTrashSouth Central11000
1108Hazee TownsendWoodySouth Central10000
547Read KunkSantanaSouth Central9000
1226Kritlie KingTuxSouth Central9000
1590Zadian MarreroRetSoutheast9000
1086Mickea SmithSpudSouth Central896905
38Nicole AlleySparkSouth Central826027
935Ruby RodriguezBellaSouth Central82389697
531Jason BillMaciSouth Central8222731
618Jeff ThompsonXenaSouth Central821516
1112Phillip JonesBuckleSouth Central8201958
546Hadley KunkBelleSouth Central7000
644Karissa NussSimbaSoutheast7000
710Brandt GuierSugarSouth Central7000
1214Hadley DyeBopSoutheast7000
612Red AdairLuanneSoutheast6000
838Anthony JobeMagnumSouth Central6000
1148Zoey WebbCottonSouth Central6000
1605Wyatt TeagueJackSoutheast6000
644Karissa NussJosieSoutheast3000
943Paxton BrutonDigatiSouth Central3000
1012Lucas HirshbergHeidiSouthwest3000
1171Meadow CummingsMona LesaSouthwest3000
1208Kinley RyanCookieSouth Central3000
1209Kensie RyanRoxieSouth Central3000
1221Jake BaysingerKaiNorth Central3000
924Cole SalopekChelaSouthwest0153400
1035Matthew MillerHuckNortheast010782861
970Gary CouchJackCanada0101557232
822Lachlan ClarkeMartySouthwest0970331263
925Kaley SalopekBabydollSouthwest088502
673Mike NewbernDocSouth Central0871582228
1020Dwayne SavageSkipCanada073907
993Kyle KisseWillieNothwest068211312
1579Nichole StewartMinnieNorthwest062300
1001Tammy KnoppSpiritSouthwest060403
1038Kaylea StuartReloadSouthwest0603291519
1125Mark TiceStellaNortheast060003
985Frank Dante SorianelloRangerSouth Central05951333129
1008Kenneth HarrisTrailer TrashSouth Central05803731
1375Eric SmithCashSouth Central056701
1193Sam FinchSkipNorth Central054502
1534Courtney JohnsonStellaNorthwest05341112
933Trena MoorePhenomenal ZSouth Central052669197
1568Jody ThayerSidneyNorthwest052201
948Vayle JohnsonRainbow DashNorthwest05152748
707Alexa HerringtonSpankySouth Central0503639249
1566Jessie RoyerBJNorthwest05011160
845Kim WorleyGiaNorth West0488091
1203David PetersPepSouth Central0438638297
39JW ChisholmRumorSouth Central0433436233
1020Dwayne SavageStylinCanada0405134246
1542Angela HarknessKipperNorthwest03771071
637Brandy SwansonTikiSoutheast03607221
16Biven ChapmanPlayguns FrenchmenSouthwest03532101
565Lauren CrudupChanceSouth Central035304
1376Sarah SmithCopperSouth Central0349143
1250Rick JonesPokeySouth Central03443315
916Kailey PrinceRicochetSoutheast03442131
1038Kaylea StuartConchoSouthwest030611360
768Morgan StumpfZena Inda ArenaSouthwest03042753
1245Tammy SronceScoobySouth Central029773551
1116Nowell ShawGunnerNorthwest0297617303
15De ChapmanCy Chicka DeSouthwest0294128952
768Morgan StumpfSelfmade BullionaireSouthwest02932843
1073Colleen WinfreyRosieNorthwest0289417273
854Kristin CarltonWhiskeySouth Central0286276391
40Sara May StahmerElmerSouth Central0280655196
566Kelly KellNotta Yellow ChicSoutheast0272444827
591Dawn BaxstromBernieSouth Central0252362
553Levi ShawFrenchmans Easter LillySouth Central0250249389
1425Dustin MurphyPeptoSouth Central02451183
1541Alice SwensonZipNorthwest02443443
1238Aaron GarciaDocs Zan Par JetNorthwest02442254
904Jennifer CaseyDallasNortheast023804
857Kim KennedyBooneSoutheast02253201
549Leslie BerryMoonieSouth Central022217497
604Jennifer KeyOtoeSoutheast0206372
1324Laura GrazierWessonNorthwest01923765
715Maureen GardnerDuallySouth Central017887539
833Corbin DavisCowboySouthwest0178402330
516Craig ShryockCartelNorth Central01786714
515Kelli ShryockFrostyNorth Central0177703
583Donnie SalesVaqueroSouth Central017502
733Joe StaudingerLakotaSouth Central01741591
1163Dan RaybouldHorseNorthwest017200
1594Katelyn SmithDieselSouth Central016802
1016Kimberly LarsenCoppertoneSouthwest0165791
863Jason SmithBrumbySoutheast016502
1164Halie WalkerNaconaNorthwest016500
1481Shelby DeGeareCutters Golden MistSouth Central016200
1240Donnie ChisholmRumorSouth Central016018470
1204Carol MenueyMagnumNorthwest01591155
1204Carol MenueyHannahNorthwest01582324
576Cindy JohnsonGunnerSouthwest01575228
974Terry JarrettBond Jovi WhizSouthwest01501553
518Ali CooperRangerSouthwest01431581048
1224Carlee WallaceRemingtonNorthwest0139119106
601Cristina BeloudPetieSouthwest01334325
588Taylor GoinBoSouth Central0132293267
1546Cally HermansenBellaNorthwest0132119100
1564Jeffery KirkAvaNorthwest0130348103
642David FarrisFrenchieSoutheast0128725377
933Trena MooreBrazos Blue HeatherSouth Central012521551
964Ed GrahamStretchSouthwest01241742
1569John BunchElwayNorthwest0123333113
1236Casey CallLmp River DriftwoodSouthwest0123053
698Gerald McKelroyKateSouth Central0122500
1016Kimberly LarsenCharitySouthwest012001
1544Bob McHarqueBlazeNorthwest011922795
1382Bob HaygoodKaroSouth Central01191151
1073Colleen WinfreyI BNorthwest0118679541
1147John McDuffieCottonSouth Central01182475
1451Kenny IveyMeradaSoutheast011502
889Blake DooleyBentleySoutheast0114314106
1522Makena CorryJacks Hancock LegendSoutheast011403
1087Tanya KlassenMagic MikeSouth Central011313135
655Colton StegallSallyNorth East01121104
952Jim BestHoneyNorth Central0111321945
759Rick JohnsonOttisSouthwest01083778
39JW ChisholmGossipSouth Central01079699
665Dan ByrdVegasSouthwest0105026
1129Lon PritchardKinkSouthwest01044471
971Doug PritchettRioSouth Central01029181
971Doug PritchettSouthpawSouth Central010118381
558Jessica WortmanKbars Two DeSoutheast0101201
601Cristina BeloudWeezerSouthwest0101029
674Doug BenneKingSouth Central010092194
631Kimberly GentryRooster with JewelsSoutheast099254106
1330Shelby MartinCiscoSouth Central0991014
580Christopher DyeRenoSouthwest0992224
1366Ricky WootenAceSoutheast098122
760JD CaspersonMollySouthwest09399197
1180Kiowa StetsonSiSouthwest0937451
796Kaitlynne ParsonsQTS I'll Be SmartSouthwest0933510
1603Adam TeagueLeoSoutheast0912618
726Andy WaymireWhiskeySouth Central090175193
789Dale KlotzBlue Array DollSouthwest0897425
1150Megan SchwartzJimmySouth Central088127153
34Faythe YarbroughWacoSouthwest08717281
627Susan ThompsonVendettaSoutheast085832254
643Kenny KlineNotta Yellow ChicSoutheast085323
818Rhonda DimmickSparkySouthwest083454160
1056Shannon RowlCarmelSouth Central0836121
1157Samantha ChesterMillerSoutheast08282117
988Kevin ThackerRock StarSouthwest080651
790Katrina KlotzGoin To Bee A GunnerSouthwest0805023
548Cecil BerrySageSouth Central0803938
684Ella KellyFoxySouth Central07704
892Brent ArringtonKipSoutheast0762164
864Krista SmithBrumbySoutheast075736485
1241Brenda FoxMisterSouthwest0707521
1445Arlie StevensonGatorNorthwest0693023
1144Rebecca RistrimMoonshineSouthwest0674745
1470Nekkei SanfordPattySouthwest065280
666Jamie MarshallCookieSouthwest064592
1068Scott VanderhoofvenIkeSouth Central0634327
1223Donald PackReddyNorthwest06304
1162Erin HoodShiners Yuma ClassicSouthwest06011432
795Elizabeth ParsonsMercedessuperbeamerSouthwest0604340
667Maddie LoweHorseSouthwest059534
1039Robert RickgauerRenziSouthwest059021
816Curt MooreRugerSouth Central05817628
34Faythe YarbroughEl JeffeSouthwest058261
695Erika TippettBiscuitSouthwest057511
1452Deb IveyOkieSoutheast057502
579Andella PartenRevvySouthwest0573243
1216Jon StormoCochiseNorthwest05525738
790Katrina KlotzKenkoSouthwest055180
1064Crystal SmithLittle Miss AmericaSouthwest05502
1215Lisa Jean DeGeareChiliSouth Central053220
557Melissa NealLaredoSouth Central05202
947Cheri PhilippiPeppsyNorthwest051639883
1182Justin ByarsDrummerSouth Central051156707
1082Sophia SchragerPaigeSouthwest051491
1215Lisa Jean DeGeareSpiderSouth Central05101
601Cristina BeloudMarleySouthwest050070
986Ivan GandrudMisterSouthwest048972297
692Judy MooreGigiSouthwest048461
630Keith GentryBopSoutheast048230
1188Jordan SeelbinderJudgeSoutheast048203
979Riley DavisBo GTOSouthwest048020
1189Jarrett SeelbinderCodySoutheast048014
825Jamie WebbRangerSouthwest047123107
987Leslie IvanchanLucySouthwest0471211374
724Sandi MillsJimSouth Central04620948
692Judy MooreElvisSouthwest046076
1206Mike DeGearePixieSouth Central045401
619Katie MagowanPaladinSouthwest045381
1364Chip CooperMidnight GentlemanSouth Central0449247
32Brenda MiddletonLTSouth Central043334
1225Bobbie KingOdieSouth Central0433241
869Ashley KindredKansasSouth Central0429328
1278Joseph SquillaciotiDrifterSouthwest0422321
594Melissa WallaceJammin to the BeatSouth Central041833394
1290Patti MonsonMaverickSouthwest041151
869Ashley KindredCincoSouth Central04011682
920Charles CollinsDocs Buckskin BillSouth Central038201395
1451Kenny IveyShilohSoutheast0381421
1068Scott VanderhoofvenMoonSouth Central0375785
1492Alex GoodellRooSouthwest036770
510Abby EsauShooterSouth Central03640142
788Londyn McKnightBluSouthwest0359327
1303Liza ManikowskiSpurNorth Central034616
976Ashley VilloneHomegirlSouthwest0342758
724Sandi MillsPopitSouth Central0337960
574Carrie HirshbergGoudaSouthwest0337339
1154Heather BadleyMiracleSouthwest033561
1518Jose Juarez VeraBlack StarSouthwest03303
1444Robin HowardBadgerNorthwest032510
750Reece KinneyStormNorth Central0323024
1153David BadleyBabes Fire "Tilly"Southwest032292
755Cassie SprengerPeepNorth Central0322862
1122Craig McGurnBaby on BoardSouthwest032125
525Kristel KingHossSouthwest032018
834Steven FlintCream SodaSouthwest031232853
1623Dudley NeelyGoferSoutheast031991
1496Melinda KramerSippySoutheast0318537
1084Tim HallmarkHondoSouthwest0312019
665Dan ByrdMy Favorite FillySouthwest03102
1118Alex WinderShooterSouthwest03013739
665Dan ByrdWhiskey and DiamondsSouthwest0306196
1218Bethanne BaretichCharlieNorthwest029277118
988Kevin ThackerBlueSouthwest02911015
1034Claire WelkerHollySouthwest0295449
788Londyn McKnightToastSouthwest0294763
1442Makenna KiddWyleySouthwest029912
739Sally StewartStarlitas No SeguinSouth Central0285593
665Dan ByrdBlackieSouthwest0282620
560Austin ProvostGraceSouth Central0281611
1443Glenn FerreiraCashSouthwest028013
1602Tinsley ChristensenRangerNorthwest02802
997Kelly BennettMiloSouthwest027475565
35Tyler WoodardPearlSouthwest027194100
9Richard TumlinJackSoutheast0271001315
1321Emily McEachernKarmaSouth Central0277123
1102Justin BrassingtonDocSouthwest027511
988Kevin ThackerBillySouthwest0274718
1525Madison WardTinkNorthwest027023
701Paige McGinnisSidSouthwest027015
526Will KennedyCinderella's Gotta GunNorth Central0261512
1304Megan WilsonBootsSouthwest02510225
730Rafe PerschHes Talkin SnackSouthwest025423
1043Sandy NickersonFrostSoutheast02503
1234Kurt KelsoYankeeSouthwest024235
1429Kitty LaumanIndyNorthwest024231
803Audrey WrightIma Katman Dee BarSouthwest0231930
1092Lance KempDeeSouth Central02211985
1314Lala StollCowboySouth Central022512
1349Casey RaubachSmokem Smarty JessSouthwest022341
934Jake GrayPGSoutheast022192
1310Paige SnyderSpeedys BillyNorth Central022913
707Alexa HerringtonButtonSouth Central022017
1087Tanya KlassenHotshotSouth Central02202
1120Ruth PiperMz GracieSouthwest021480
1050Sandy JohnsonColonelSoutheast0213014
1192Karla RoggeCheyanneNorthwest021162
932Christie GrayDiabloSoutheast0201918
1133James WinnickPatronSouthwest020011
1398Megan ComstockBeeSoutheast02003
549Leslie BerryOsoSouth Central019874
1295Jesse SillmanVP Peppys BlackNorth Central01903
1256Carla FitzsimmonsScooterNorthwest0181914
721Rae GriffinLolaNorth Central01754317
1105Andrew DronsfieldJackieNortheast016161
1531Krissy TigheLloydSouthwest016136
1022Dusty BussartReinaSouth Central015015
1095Katie EdwardsApolloSoutheast01502
1274Mari BensonBullySouthwest0143450
815Mallory McDonaldHolidaySouth Central01402
682Melynda SlettenryjetsmokeNorth Central0133429
1057James BrawnerMaciSouth Central013230
1316Lori MullisRugerSoutheast0132240
1121Anita SimoniThe Devil Wears PradaSouthwest013122
607Bryon PotterGunnerSouth Central013111
677June ThompsonIMCHECYANDIKNOWITNorth Central01393
650Abigail HubbardWinstonNorth East013073
1401Pamela LohreyMistySoutheast01303
1120Ruth PiperBaby on BoardSouthwest0123519
754Shawn PaulsonBananaNorth Central012835
678Turner ThompsonTS PERKS SUN SYMBOLNorth Central011911
808Amanda McKelroyGusSouth Central01102
1122Craig McGurnPatronSouthwest01102
1254Candace MurphySenor IndependentSouth Central064266
1060Duane VetterDunnyNorth Central0015203
1167Chad MurphySpookSouth Central001443743
805Eric DayBig DawgSouthwest0011371
1167Chad MurphyRoosterSouth Central0011311012
806Carrie DayHoss FlySouthwest0011121
947Cheri PhilippiSproutNorthwest00855964
656Sherrie MincksCaliberSouthwest00830580
956Lee Jean StaffordSpudSouth Central00724962
722Denny LemonsPeptoSouth Central006891258
732Molly AndersonDocSouthwest00613334
1048Tammy CareyLucky's LocoNortheast0059078
1549Chris WeidenbachKippyNorthwest005740
925Kaley SalopekSpadeSouthwest005623
586KC GoinCTK Fools Fancy ChexSouth Central00554320
1326Elisha HarveyFrodo BagginsSouth Central00544215
637Brandy SwansonBonesSoutheast00527369
532Bill PhelpsLucyNorth Central005132
779Amy PhillippeGuidoSouth Central004850
1223Donald PackBoomerNorthwest00459116
952Jim BestSkidsNorth Central00454859
799Angie JobeGusSouth Central00451520
982Collette NeumanSunnySouthwest00420541
16Biven ChapmanHoot N GoodSouthwest00368553
963Darien RossQ Playboy BunnySouthwest00331207
869Ashley KindredBrazos Blue HeatherSouth Central003273
714Kelly RobertsRoosterSouthwest0032692
650Abigail HubbardDustys RainNorth East003183
839John BrandrethRWSoutheast003043
570Wendy SchaeferJordanSouthwest00286279
549Leslie BerrySageSouth Central002751042
1258Larry DavisDustyNorthwest0025068
1570Karen WernerTuffNorthwest002343
890Taylor DooleyRickySoutheast00210107
769Dan WestTeeJaySouthwest00209217
854Kristin CarltonHeidiSouth Central00207189
894Sam HelmsGeorgeSoutheast002054
895Shannon AndressGoldseekers BabeSoutheast00204100
1336Leslie Torres-RemingtonMerada Blue RoanSouth Central00170301
689AJ PorterJacksonSouth Central001682
1425Dustin MurphyJerry Lee's SurpriseSouth Central00166322
1447Pete MelbyWild One TimeSouth Central00165150
594Melissa WallaceSmokin Red JetSouth Central00154515
1242Joe MohneySmokeySouth Central00153280
1367Holly ContiBe Yur HuckleberryNorthwest00134431
1249Elke JonesBoomerSouth Central00128108
595James BurgessI Can't Stop SmokinSouth Central0012817
981Don EvansNatchoNorthwest001260
994Jerry BestpitchGraniteSouthwest001251308
835Taylor KahlRitaSouthwest00120141
640Dawn KrantzChanceSoutheast001151069
714Kelly RobertsSidSouthwest0011522
1011Holden TaylorSloanSouth Central00114139
1553Dane GokeyMontanaNorthwest001144
950Suzanne ForteRooSouthwest00110579
828Conrad ArmstrongMysticSouthwest0011099
896Allan AndressClutchSoutheast001105
898Kelly SamsShowboats Dandy DemoSoutheast001102
912Robert ConeFudgeSouthwest00109283
1413Elizabeth BowmanRubySouth Central00108194
900Alice HallinkAmberSoutheast001082
826River WebbZebaSouthwest00106132
902Annika RobbinsRileySoutheast0010493
858Kaylee MatskoBooneSoutheast00102198
652Tommy MolesShining Pepto BarNorth East00101195
1468Roxie HennMackSoutheast0010029
874Amanda PorterHillbilly HellcatSoutheast0099492
1277Robert BainBodieSouth Central0097792
688Flipper EllysonPeanutSouth Central0095430
2Carman ArmstrongTitanSouth Central00932194
1329Scott MartinWind WalkerSouth Central009195
1267Ron BeckThreeNorthwest009121
1178Nancy CrosbyTJ CalebSouthwest00911
693Dan MooreSpudsSouthwest009042
1088Christine PeckDonteSouth Central0088348
1159Don MaggioreDiabloSouthwest008736
1444Robin HowardJigsNorthwest00861
1084Tim HallmarkBrandySouthwest008418
675Stacy AlbersSunnyNorth Central008334
1484Kristine DayKobraSouth Central008327
708Shaun GuierRiverSouth Central00827
1015Teri MorrisonWoodyNorthwest00811369
944Ken JonesMarvinSouthwest0081900
1230William SmithRoosterSouth Central0079109
978Jeanne DavisSupermanSouthwest007822
821Megan FischerDigs Wyoming SugarSouthwest00754
681Randy FetherhuffTrekNorth Central007376
872Brady IngleDunnitSoutheast00724
1138Kristie TowTitaniumSouthwest0071203
7Philip WagomanZeusNorth East0069661
673Mike NewbernJuniorSouth Central00692
791Chandra PfeiffFrosted Blue SugarSouthwest00691
533Fredrick CrumpOutlawSouth Central006826
681Randy FetherhuffJakeNorth Central006753
1099Tina GoeringHotshotSouth Central0064200
1413Elizabeth BowmanOutlawSouth Central0062115
511Collin EsauSalsaSouth Central006272
549Leslie BerryAnother Red JerseySouth Central0058221
1351Brittany LittleChaserNorth Central005822
1530Kevin TigheSlySouthwest005821
706Dawn BrooksDunnit On FaithSouth Central0056290
748Sheila RossThorNorth Central005620
1501Kelly CarminRojo's Doc Valentine "Croppy"Southwest00562
741Tristen WikelRoan CatSouthwest00541625
1317Elise WilsonJesseSouthwest005327
1037Jennifer McDuffieBeauJoeSoutheast00524
1257Allan ColtrainMajicSouthwest005069
1058Jean DugasLabombaSoutheast005016
965Carol SlagleJaySouthwest0049213
574Carrie HirshbergRingoSouthwest004963
860Nan KimbroSL Flex Dot ComSoutheast004955
1604Kristin TeagueJackSoutheast004944
994Jerry BestpitchSkidsSouthwest004939
621Macy ThompsonTreasureSouthwest0048787
1207Kaycee RyanBulletSouth Central004859
909Andree LangloisHollywoodSoutheast00484
1418Annette LindsayQSoutheast004718
1147John McDuffieMacSouth Central00473
1035Matthew MillerHickoryNortheast00472
1062Gina ThornLenas Brazos HancockSoutheast00440
879Billy CraneCapt CallSoutheast0043200
1002Candiss JettHandyNorthwest004332
1177Scott ByrdDillonNorthwest00431
34Faythe YarbroughKitSouthwest004254
833Corbin DavisRedmanSouthwest0041100
996Jaye KukowskiLegacySouthwest004138
1614Brian BauschDancing SlewSouthwest004027
1178Nancy CrosbyLil Lena's LegacySouthwest00402
35Tyler WoodardDustiSouthwest003971
586KC GoinTopekaSouth Central003944
1000Shyanne BoydButterSouthwest003938
626Augustus JamesSugar BabySouth Central003921
1509Karen KelleyAnnieSouthwest003828
1211Erica LarsonMiskaNorthwest003815
1029Jerry KurtzRioSouthwest00362
1452Deb IveyMeradaSoutheast0035105
1413Elizabeth BowmanDuallySouth Central0034470
1412Cassie OslundJazzNorth Central003462
502Joe ReynoldsMagnumSouth Central003452
1341Jim RizzoCooperSoutheast003433
19Darrell StortzShiloSouth Central003418
1246Roger CollinsRed CloudNorth Central00342
595James BurgessJammin to the BeatSouth Central0032195
1177Scott ByrdOzzyNorthwest003216
1364Chip CooperDrifterSouth Central003136
592Tracey StockertCactusSouth Central003127
725Ken HanneSevenSouth Central00311
1101Margaret SmithGracieSoutheast00311
1089Clayton CraigDakotaSouth Central003054
678Turner ThompsonAnnieNorth Central003012
1137Kristin HatleyDixieSouthwest002968
952Jim BestCaponeNorth Central00272
1625Ray WilsonBoonlight DandySoutheast002672
651Crystal MolesMochaNorth East002617
658Kelly MyersJackNorthwest0025247
1624Kory JonesJoeSouthwest002518
1063Justin SmithGunnerSouthwest00253
1045Leslie ZimmerFlurryNorthwest0024561
1349Casey RaubachRugerSouthwest002421
539Julie VincentHobieSouth Central00244
1138Kristie TowLad's Driftwood LadySouthwest00242
604Jennifer KeyEsmereldaSoutheast0023124
758Tyler JohnsonChiefSouthwest0022133
635Darren LiphamShooterSoutheast002248
791Chandra PfeiffMcQSouthwest002229
1381Alexandra KasuskeBig DNorthwest002215
730Rafe PerschHandsome HankSouthwest00223
1419Justin AlpsZenaSouthwest00222
880Stacy PateDouble Docs BadgerSoutheast0021481
1154Heather BadleyBoomerSouthwest002162
1213Loren SwansonAnnieSoutheast002133
1138Kristie TowButtonSouthwest002124
665Dan ByrdBiscuitSouthwest00212
787Karmel ClayJoSouthwest0020201
742Sherri McKinstrayNuggetSouthwest0020124
972Stephen ElliottPlayboySouth Central002073
1095Katie EdwardsBlackieSoutheast002052
20Susie StortzShiloSouth Central002030
900Alice HallinkChanceSoutheast002029
949Tom HockranFancyNortheast001974
1202Bob LawsonSmokeySouth Central001957
1308Austin AberleJackNorth Central001932
797Jodi ParsonsFrenchmans Flashy GuySouthwest001929
910Lauren HigdonRowdySoutheast001923
1343Megan RizzoRedSoutheast001915
1377Logan SmithMaverickSouth Central001822
1185Mark DovikRioSouthwest001738
1391Christopher StoverRaineySoutheast001728
989Chance PopeRockstarSouthwest00172
1497Clarice BeanBrunoSoutheast001516
885Cindy GreeneRosieSoutheast00156
779Amy PhillippeStetsonSouth Central00152
1311Randall NewsomIzzySouthwest001415
1274Mari BensonTiebreakerSouthwest001414
790Katrina KlotzTreySouthwest001323
1529Lisa BotelhoNot 'Cho HorseSouthwest001221
1399Glenn SweeneyRansomNortheast001216
1093Steven EdwardsMidnightSoutheast001210
757Amber BaughmanDaisyNorth Central00938
1417Calvin LouieDustySouthwest00864
1160John Tyler McDuffieNachoSouth Central00819
550Allen HughesCactalusSouth Central007668
609Josephine PotterGunnerSouth Central00713
1302Michele DiehlPlayboy Black MoonNorth Central00534
520Wendell StameyCodySoutheast0001445
968Mark PlumleeThe DonaldNorthwest0001393
1111Nell KlineSnickersSouthwest0001355
945Lisa JoyceReloadSouthwest0001267
823Linda ClarkeBridgerSouthwest000964
966Chet HowerReignSouthwest000824
1230William SmithHollywoodSouth Central000782
821Megan FischerD.W. RustySouthwest000578
624Kenneth JamesSoldier BoySouth Central000570
1045Leslie ZimmerPinotNorthwest000551
1291Jennifer JustusToplessSouth Central000544
1167Chad Murphy20XSouth Central000521
967Lisa HowerReignSouthwest000518
1533Kay WhitakerHorseNorthwest000501
868Regina WellsBrunoSoutheast000494
782Sherri GannonJackSouth Central000484
1577Michelle CiprianoShortyNorthwest000481
1249Elke JonesSweet DuperSouth Central000476
1630Krista FrancisMoonSouth Central000466
1413Elizabeth BowmanRexSouth Central000460
1432Barbara PopeRoNorthwest000458
779Amy PhillippePhoenixSouth Central000451
1573Lajean JeromeEllyNorthwest000432
1294Jake UsserySiemonSouth Central000405
1384Will PetrinStarlightSouth Central000392
729Avery PerschBw Poco PrescritionSouthwest000390
1015Teri MorrisonJewelsNorthwest000389
911Susan ConeCashSouthwest000379
882Avery HerlockerPocos IndonitaSoutheast000370
868Regina WellsShining McQueenSoutheast000355
1036Barbara MillerDocNortheast000354
1054Amy CafferyPlaysboys PeptoNorth Central000313
1229Shelan DavisSlimNorthwest000310
583Donnie SalesDandySouth Central000306
1448Sherry MelbyBoSouth Central000294
1572Kayanne RadtkePomeroyNorthwest000294
1183Dawn ByarsZeusSouth Central000288
651Crystal MolesPoco Bueno DreamNorth East000285
1563Jan MeyerWillieNorthwest000276
975Beryl JarrettJuan Sassy WhizSouthwest000273
570Wendy SchaeferFrecklesSouthwest000271
1532Cindi AckerlundDallasNorthwest000271
736Amy MoonMonaSouth Central000238
1556David GreggMouseNorthwest000208
1551Colton LuschenHollyNorthwest000205
1567Jodie Ray MearsBoogerNorthwest000203
610Glenn AdairGeneral LeeSoutheast000202
626Augustus JamesDasherSouth Central000191
643Kenny KlineRowdySoutheast000190
787Karmel ClaySmokeSouthwest000190
854Kristin CarltonFireballSouth Central000186
862Jessica BingmanHaidas Leo PistolSoutheast000182
790Katrina KlotzFinal AceSouthwest000181
724Sandi MillsTrixieSouth Central000174
911Susan ConeSparklesSouthwest000168
1484Kristine DayCute JoeSouth Central000158
508Kim RedoAudieSouth Central000156
1225Bobbie KingGuidoSouth Central000155
815Mallory McDonaldNewtSouth Central000135
535Cindy WaldronBoudinSouthwest000131
787Karmel ClayDexSouthwest000129
1315Susan BoulwareAnswerSouth Central000121
1363Debbie LittleJoeNorth Central000118
1422Victoria OwnbyGucciSouthwest000118
1184Jotham HatchDanteSouthwest000116
864Krista SmithMaggieSoutheast000113
1331Mindy KonradiThe Dude AbidesSouthwest000113
1407Tom KukaSkipNorth Central000112
577Scott SchinessZeeSouthwest000109
1271Jennifer BirchDallyNorth Central000108
903Theodore GalanosMoonshineSoutheast000104
723Craig MillsOscarSouth Central000100
1031Elizabeth BrockertNewtNorth Central00097
557Melissa NealRicochetSouth Central00094
1002Candiss JettJust PeachyNorthwest00094
578Jennifer ColtonRugerSouthwest00087
951Cinthia SavageMr TomSoutheast00087
829Harley ArmstrongAriesSouthwest00086
20Susie StortzSnoop DogSouth Central00080
832Mary ShueOne GunSouthwest00080
1309JJ NelsonSmokeSouthwest00077
600FaChon PohlmanPaladinSouthwest00075
510Abby EsauSalsaSouth Central00073
1252Kelley WilliamsPanchoSouth Central00073
1465Kathy KenteraJustifiedSouthwest00070
35Tyler WoodardSidSouthwest00068
1152Jean PetersonBig BlueSouth Central00068
1085Sarah HallmarkBrandySouthwest00067
855Lynn WalterDJSouthwest00066
1003Bridget RichardsonSundanceSouth Central00065
1482Brandy LeeRumorSouth Central00065
514Ryleigh CorlettAspenSouthwest00064
1499Paul ReyesRubySouthwest00063
791Chandra PfeiffLenas Brazos HancockSouthwest00061
947Cheri PhilippiChiliNorthwest00060
1117Joe YatesCimarrSoutheast00060
1126Larie MerillesTuff Genuine DiamondSouthwest00060
1251Toni JamesFergusSouth Central00060
1379Amy RoemhildtSageNorth Central00060
719Greg WendellTessaNorth Central00059
807Amy CoenJKK Sparklin DocSouthwest00059
1243Brenda DrukeAnnieSouthwest00059
1319Larry GouldZekeSouthwest00059
1552Crystal HudsonChexyNorthwest00058
509Tammy EsauButtonSouth Central00057
1313Bill HendricksLSouthwest00057
1279Brandy Ferber-ChristensenCheyanneNorthwest00055
1387Kathryn SkowronekDallyNorth Central00054
842Dorothy TurnbowGrayceSoutheast00053
1233Tanya WardRugerNorthwest00052
729Avery PerschChicaSouthwest00051
1033Jeffrey AugustHankSouthwest00050
868Regina WellsPattySoutheast00048
611Sharon AdairGeneral LeeSoutheast00046
1032Pat SprattBlueNorthwest00046
1421Lisa GrimsleySyngyne McallNorthwest00046
40Sara May StahmerBugsSouth Central00045
841Mickey TurnbowBubbaSoutheast00045
867Patti HyndsShortySoutheast00045
1461Becky GurnickMontadoSouthwest00045
1181Kristine ThompsonHuckleberryNorthwest00044
1526Scott BarlettShooterNorth Central00041
16Biven ChapmanRueSouthwest00040
895Shannon AndressShortieSoutheast00040
997Kelly BennettSterlingSouthwest00039
1491Joan GoodellMobySouthwest00038
1611Corbett MortensenHeidiSouthwest00038
640Dawn KrantzChicSoutheast00037
665Dan ByrdNiggletteSouthwest00036
572Steve WeemsBanditSouthwest00035
1227Jennifer RiceChazarraNorthwest00035
1612Kim MortensenHeidiSouthwest00034
1151Marty PetersonWindsorSouth Central00033
1165Alexia WilliamsDeeSouth Central00032
1100Tay ReedSwaggerSoutheast00031
1520Beth BrownDocNorth Central00031
1310Paige SnyderAnnieNorth Central00030
968Mark PlumleeGoGoNorthwest00029
1031Elizabeth BrockertBillNorth Central00029
592Tracey StockertWaylonSouth Central00028
1082Sophia SchragerDangers ChampSouthwest00028
1229Shelan DavisAnother Red JerseyNorthwest00027
1266Kryss HelfrichDollyNorthwest00027
637Brandy SwansonJosieSoutheast00026
1440Susie SalminaRugerSouthwest00026
1493Jessie ThummelWhiskeySouth Central00026
38Nicole AlleyOdieSouth Central00025
679Taryn ThompsonMister Smarty BoomNorth Central00025
846Sami Jo WorleySketchNorth West00025
995Lynn ThackerSmokeySouthwest00024
1132Virginia WhiteBellaSouth Central00024
1235Shelly WilsonBuddyNorthwest00024
1622Stacy WebbBudSoutheast00024
761Hadlee CaspersonSophieSouthwest00023
942Dalton BrutonTrixieSouth Central00023
988Kevin ThackerToastSouthwest00023
1047Jean HendersonLollySouthwest00023
1300Keely HolmesToo Blue KingSouth Central00023
731Tabitha PerschHankSouthwest00022
1210Rodney AndersonOutlawSouth Central00022
1368Angelique WhiteDocs Blu WranglersNorthwest00022
1453Thomas HansenFancySouthwest00022
1459Lori WayneTankSouthwest00022
539Julie VincentHutchSouth Central00021
616TJ PrewittTexasSouth Central00021
616TJ PrewittBuckarooSouth Central00021
677June ThompsonJinxNorth Central00020
703Ronnie SmithCQH Gypsy HancockSouth Central00020
828Conrad ArmstrongAriesSouthwest00020
1131David O'BrienTexas Red DelightSouth Central00020
1523Stuart RobinsonDandiNorthwest00020
550Allen HughesCatcallsSouth Central00019
837Kylee BarrettPeanutSouth Central00019
842Dorothy TurnbowBubbaSoutheast00019
1210Rodney AndersonRozSouth Central00019
1434Robyn EnglertRengoSouthwest00019
940Phillip BrutonKuel DiabloSouth Central00018
1076Chris NelsonSirenSoutheast00018
723Craig MillsTrixieSouth Central00017
768Morgan StumpfSelfieSouthwest00017
781Jeff GannonTankSouth Central00017
1342Carla RizzoSandySoutheast00017
1410Montanna RhodesRangerSouthwest00017
554Rodney WadeBlue ManSouth Central00016
720Don SchancheCromeSoutheast00016
679Taryn ThompsonKK EJ Blackpearl ValNorth Central00015
1085Sarah HallmarkHondoSouthwest00015
1184Jotham HatchDankoSouthwest00015
1121Anita SimoniD'JangoSouthwest00014
1156Jodi Sue KocinskiSmart Night HawkSouthwest00014
788Londyn McKnightOscarSouthwest00013
788Londyn McKnightTigerSouthwest00012
1195Kyler WhittleyMaggieSoutheast00012
1237Shalae CallScarletSouthwest00012
1485Bridget FensterKipSoutheast00012
1535Jennifer OsterlingSugarSoutheast00012
679Taryn ThompsonLittle Jacked UpNorth Central00011
988Kevin ThackerMona LisaSouthwest00011
1104Taylor ShanahanSierraSouthwest00011
1217Jessica SalarioBellaSouth Central00011
1528Aniston AinsworthShotgunSoutheast00011
1174Beth RaleyTrailer TrashSouth Central0009
1487Leeanne MartinRetSoutheast0009
995Lynn ThackerTigerSouthwest0008
679Taryn ThompsonDiamond Nu ChexNorth Central0006
1244John DrukeDixieSouthwest0006
1280Jennifer AndersonRangerSouth Central0006
1362Rylie SaloumDestryNorth Central0006
1380Logan EhrhardtDollyNorth Central0006
1225Bobbie KingTuxSouth Central0005
1585Terri GreggCatNorthwest0005
797Jodi ParsonsSiSouthwest0004
978Jeanne DavisFrench Irish MaggieSouthwest0004
1281Jack Dinubilo JrJokerSouthwest0004
1335Christina BrazierWaylonNortheast0004
524Shelly BillRitaSouth Central0003
524Shelly BillWho'sSouth Central0003
561Susan ProvostGatoSouth Central0003
569Dale SchaeferSnuggySouthwest0003
809Sydney LiggettHeroSouth Central0003
833Corbin DavisCream SodaSouthwest0003
919Kathleen DotsonJadens Fancy DrifterSouthwest0003
942Dalton BrutonEffortlessly KuelSouth Central0003
952Jim BestFlyNorth Central0003
1001Tammy KnoppGraceSouthwest0003
1061Sheridan RabeDejaSouthwest0003
1113Monica CarrollIzzySouth Central0003
1139Billie HendersonIkeSouthwest0003
1206Mike DeGeareChongoSouth Central0003
1220Zane SmithTwo Eyed Bueno StarNorthwest0003
1222Tia BaldocchiSterlingSouthwest0003
1424David GrimDennisNorthwest0003
1430Josie LaumanMelodyNorthwest0003
1449Melissa MillerRedmanSouth Central0003
1461Becky GurnickSnoop DogSouthwest0003
1488Betty WhitmanHershelSoutheast0003
1503Bradie HartStingNorthwest0003
1527Willie LawrenceTobyNorthwest0003
1591Leia ParisDixieSoutheast0003
1626Mason HancockGunnerSouthwest0003
533Fredrick CrumpJinglesSouth Central0002
548Cecil BerryLTSouth Central0002

Ride Hard, and Shoot Clean!