Current Leaders

RiderHorseDivisionPoints
Biven ChapmanDw Dash of Whiskey1D2479
Tiffany DixonChexie2D1710
Duane VetterDunny3D1429
Mark PlumleeThe Donald4D1393

2021 Rookie Points

USMS#RiderHorseRegionTotal
882Avery HerlockerPocos IndonitaSoutheast370
902Annika RobbinsRileySoutheast197
862Jessica BingmanHaidas Leo PistolSoutheast182
903Theodore GalanosMoonshineSoutheast104
971Doug PritchettRioSouth Central40
1132Virginia WhiteBellaSouth Central24
979Riley DavisBo GTOSouthwest18
809Sydney LiggettHeroSouth Central3

Sort Each Column by Clicking the Arrows

USMS#RiderHorseRegion1D Points2D Points3D Points4D Points
16Biven ChapmanDw Dash of WhiskeySouthwest24793103
15De ChapmanEek My JetSouthwest2383512835
946Blair PhilippiAmigoNorthwest1828000
954Laura PikopShimmerSouthwest1730001
15De ChapmanRed Hot French KissSouthwest167830307
1123Tammy BillingsleyDukeNorthwest1609000
666Jamie MarshallJokerSouthwest1580003
927Dylan LawsonCliffordSouthwest1480002
548Cecil BerryBossSouth Central128229802
946Blair PhilippiChiliNorthwest128129900
569Dale SchaeferElvisSouthwest1270001
973Rob BoucherMaggieNorthwest124437502
1067Mike RobbLinkSouthwest118202931
574Carrie HirshbergBPH Shining Cash DashSouthwest118129801
1081Kenda LenseigneSparkySouthwest112802855
1116Nowell ShawHankNorthwest108861501
1110Keelyn McGiboneyLillySouthwest102334502
1080Zane ChunnMochaSouth Central988005
756Scott StraderSmoking HaileyNorth Central91567276266
14Paul ChapmanHip Little LadySouthwest84636109
1082Sophia SchragerJosieSouthwest772308269262
574Carrie HirshbergVal Uptuous LuSouthwest727005
955Ace SprattTorpedoSouthwest7183112893
928Rylee LawsonJexxSouthwest70691802
954Laura PikopSpyderSouthwest6936102882
856David KennedyScotchSoutheast656001
1080Zane ChunnCodySouth Central648006
981Don EvansGunsmokeNorthwest647109400
636Dianne LiphamSharps Little ManSoutheast641001
929Kenny LawsonBailey Southwest64036604
1123Tammy BillingsleyDeuceNorthwest62890200
894Sam HelmsCharlesSoutheast52923600
16Biven ChapmanShawSouthwest529002
665Dan ByrdHorseSouthwest51943004
701Paige McGinnisCR Shiney Diamonds dsSouthwest51530803
632Jake GentryTickSoutheast50924300
653Jessica AmosJokerNorth East50512301
636Dianne LiphamNo Tiny CompromisesSoutheast50323400
1082Sophia SchragerSocksSouthwest4634252854
758Tyler JohnsonRebelSouthwest43293602
548Cecil BerryUnoSouth Central41099805
894Sam HelmsJadeSoutheast39423701
843Courtney ChapmanLCE One Hot CatSoutheast38623901
916Kailey PrinceDouble Dose Hot ShotSoutheast38523701
884Sergio BevacquaKaliman Be NimbleSoutheast3711211161
743Annie BiancoLatteSouthwest31637605
1027Don LitvakDieselCanada3147642904
1028Cathy LitvakNedCanada31084704
904Jennifer CaseyLeanneNortheast25622802
859Dawson SmithMarySoutheast25448400
36Brett BorkowskiJaymeeNorth Central214000
1081Kenda LenseigneJune BugSouthwest209000
575Trevor HirshbergPromiseSouthwest205132102
999Cole BoydScarlettSouthwest151001
36Brett BorkowskiFrenchmans Moon DashNorth Central147001
619Katie MagowanZero Bucks GivenSouthwest1374320271
639John KrantzJackSoutheast1323492160
28Kenny PecoraZenaSouth Central12860100
653Jessica AmosBoNorth East12702123
874Amanda PorterTally The CashSoutheast12657900
906Donovan CaseyDigsNortheast1264701090
884Sergio BevacquaGunnerSoutheast126002
27Angela PecoraRC Taris BartenderSouth Central1242342241
698Gerald McKelroyRangerSouth Central1100211
510Abby EsauChipSouth Central110002
760JD CaspersonEllieSouthwest110002
510Abby EsauJoeSouth Central106002
16Biven ChapmanScootsSouthwest1003000
978Jeanne DavisJessie's DynamiteSouthwest98001
762Kort CaspersonGunny RingoSouthwest850012
522Tiffany DixonChexieSouth Central81171039343
1019Aaron BollhoeferRowdySouth Central79003
1009Tony TaylorCincoSouth Central772202
1069Jesse Petersno nameNortheast756201
961Greg WilsonButtonsSouthwest75003
1081Kenda LenseigneJustin Time To ShineSouthwest74416862249
36Brett BorkowskiSpecial Nu OccasionNorth Central74002
521Walker DixonOutlawSouth Central721516011
643Kenny KlineJosieSoutheast701182187
847Carlos Juarez VeraAcedoroSouthwest673101
983Skip NeumanCruiserSouthwest65432378264
602Rudd BrownWeezerSouthwest62566286
698Gerald McKelroyHeroSouth Central56272015
811Jennifer JolleyMecomSouthwest54905314
534Matthew ChromeyDuallySouth Central5251020
643Kenny KlineSimbaSoutheast5224014
703Ronnie SmithBaronSouth Central522603
736Amy MoonBeccaSouth Central51156020
726Andy WaymireShockerSouth Central512103
917Donny StumbergPistolSouth Central504502
1093Steven EdwardsIzzieSoutheast470194
31Moon SwansonToo Blue KingSouth Central470182
816Curt MooreDrifterSouth Central47000
875Jerry JacobsJRL Mke WhoSoutheast441904
804Tim CowanPixieSouth Central385269826
764Judd CaspersonLouieSouthwest37000
789Dale KlotzSemoraSouthwest3460240
886Isabella BevacquaCookieSoutheast34000
537Amber RinellMillieSouth Central3379613
765Case CaspersonBobSouthwest33000
918Rick CarlsonAspenSouthwest328900
811Jennifer JolleyCandySouthwest3165231
37Daron HughesScooterSouthwest31002
1083Tony LealWillowSouth Central31001
760JD CaspersonLouieSouthwest2997014
913Bayler BrgochKnottySouthwest29000
704Reese SmithSwing SpoonSouth Central284503
1090Lee TowlesMosesSouth Central26431716
1051Jamie JohnsonBobbie SueSoutheast262002
1071Colby PetersBojanglesNortheast26000
728Jerod WaymireRuffSouth Central2590160
728Jerod WaymireWhiskeySouth Central2545361
920Charles CollinsStormSouth Central2564015
1042Mike NickersonRaybansSoutheast254701
1094Lauren EdwardsCopperSoutheast2481400
1013JD GrahamBooneSouth Central24002
1059Ken JardineBeauSoutheast2218184
1096Summer EdwardsKahluaSoutheast22000
850Roy BrowningRedmanSoutheast217902
767Tad JolleyJewelsSouthwest2147132
908Yves LangloisSurpriseSoutheast212005
835Taylor KahlAlexSouthwest2043172
591Dawn BaxstromBring On SamsonSouth Central181701
735Stacey MoonBanditSouth Central1715044
625Kaela JamesAnnieSouth Central16600
538Lillyann ChromeyZipSouth Central16000
1072Trevor PetersRed Roany Ranger PonyNortheast16000
1130Addie PritchardChampSouthwest16000
623Jim PhillipsDakotaSouth Central1527916
597Blane BlackstockBuzzSouth Central15000
830Jocelyn ArmstrongStormSouthwest15000
1012Lucas HirshbergPromiseSouthwest15000
1145Tatyanna SmartDunnit ConnectionSouth Central15000
991Hayzlie PopePedroSouthwest14000
804Tim CowanSanta RosaSouth Central1120161520
808Amanda McKelroyPepperSouth Central1130247
614TC MorrowKingSouth Central112000
1146Taliya SmartDunnit on FaithSouth Central11000
1108Hazee TownsendWoodySouth Central10000
820Mattie BlackstockBuzzSouth Central9000
831Justin ArmstrongTazSouthwest9000
1161Oakley WebbMarleySouthwest9000
29Matt PecoraZenaSouth Central81200
819Lauren CollettBeccaSouth Central8000
644Karissa NussSimbaSoutheast7000
620Trotter SwansonTBKSouthwest3000
943Paxton BrutonDigatiSouth Central3000
1169Ellie MurphyFBSouth Central3000
1171Meadow CummingsMona LesaSouthwest3000
1020Dwayne SavageStylinCanada0350129345
970Gary CouchJackCanada0101557232
993Kyle KisseWillieNothwest047311310
822Lachlan ClarkeMartySouthwest0970331263
924Cole SalopekChelaSouthwest0153400
759Rick JohnsonOscarSouthwest038711431
575Trevor HirshbergGuns N RosesSouthwest08945780
1038Kaylea StuartConchoSouthwest030611360
947Cheri PhilippiPeppsyNorthwest00555883
994Jerry BestpitchGraniteSouthwest001251308
1060Duane VetterDunnyNorth Central0014292
987Leslie IvanchanLucySouthwest00851337
1038Kaylea StuartReloadSouthwest0603291519
968Mark PlumleeThe DonaldNorthwest0001393
15De ChapmanCy Chicka DeSouthwest0294128952
1035Matthew MillerHuckNortheast010782861
1111Nell KlineSnickersSouthwest0001355
952Jim BestHoneyNorth Central0111321906
1015Teri MorrisonWoodyNorthwest0001323
549Leslie BerrySageSouth Central002751042
767Tad JolleyBoSouthwest035492239
656Sherrie MincksCaliberSouth Central00777525
945Lisa JoyceReloadSouthwest0001267
817Frank YoungHotrod JoeSouthwest00738519
947Cheri PhilippiSproutNorthwest00703545
952Jim BestSkidsNorth Central00431800
986Ivan GandrudMisterSouthwest00933296
1116Nowell ShawGunnerNorthwest0297617303
1005Dan UrnessStellaSouthwest02938491
805Eric DayBig DawgSouthwest0011371
576Cindy JohnsonBoogieSouthwest00869264
806Carrie DayHoss FlySouthwest0011121
743Annie BiancoRoan CatSouthwest0001071
518Ali CooperRangerSouthwest0001038
1073Colleen WinfreyRosieNorthwest0289417273
823Linda ClarkeBridgerSouthwest000964
982Collette NeumanSunnySouthwest00420541
997Kelly BennettMiloSouthwest00431530
732Molly AndersonDocSouthwest00613334
16Biven ChapmanHoot N GoodSouthwest00368553
925Kaley SalopekBabydollSouthwest088502
944Ken JonesMarvinSouthwest0044831
1014Dan LittlefieldBullseyeNorthwest02955782
834Steven FlintCream SodaSouthwest0026826
966Chet HowerReignSouthwest000824
741Tristen WikelRoan CatSouthwest000814
1073Colleen WinfreyI BNorthwest00272540
1020Dwayne SavageSkipCanada073907
684Ella KellyMacaroniSouth Central071604
621Macy ThompsonTreasureSouthwest000657
602Rudd BrownMarleySouthwest02363804
854Kristin CarltonWhiskeySouth Central0113110390
1001Tammy KnoppSpiritSouthwest060403
1125Mark TiceStellaNortheast060003
874Amanda PorterHillbilly HellcatSoutheast0099492
833Corbin DavisCowboySouthwest00308277
768Morgan StumpfZena Inda ArenaSouthwest03042753
768Morgan StumpfSelfmade BullionaireSouthwest02932843
570Wendy SchaeferJordanSouthwest00286279
925Kaley SalopekSpadeSouthwest005623
16Biven ChapmanPlayguns FrenchmenSouthwest03532101
916Kailey PrinceRicochetSoutheast03442131
857Kim KennedyBooneSoutheast02253201
624Kenneth JamesSoldier BoySouth Central000538
889Blake DooleyBentleySoutheast0114314106
520Wendell StameyCodySoutheast000533
642David FarrisFrenchieSoutheast00311209
967Lisa HowerReignSouthwest000518
627Susan ThompsonVendettaSoutheast00313201
640Dawn KrantzChanceSoutheast000489
864Krista SmithBrumbySoutheast000460
714Kelly RobertsRoosterSouthwest0032692
818Rhonda DimmickSparkySouthwest0031791
854Kristin CarltonHeidiSouth Central00207189
9Richard TumlinJackSoutheast000374
882Avery HerlockerPocos IndonitaSoutheast000370
1036Barbara MillerDocNortheast000354
817Frank YoungJacks Last CD OlenaSouthwest0602819
650Abigail HubbardDustys RainNorth East003183
890Taylor DooleyRickySoutheast00210107
631Kimberly GentryRooster with JewelsSoutheast0021799
839John BrandrethRWSoutheast003043
895Shannon AndressGoldseekers BabeSoutheast00204100
646Jamie KingCougarSoutheast000302
858Kaylee MatskoBooneSoutheast00102198
652Tommy MolesShining Pepto BarNorth East00101195
651Crystal MolesPoco Bueno DreamNorth East000285
880Stacy PateDouble Docs BadgerSoutheast000278
868Regina WellsShining McQueenSoutheast000274
570Wendy SchaeferFrecklesSouthwest000271
904Jennifer CaseyDallasNortheast023804
655Colton StegallSallyNorth East01121104
892Brent ArringtonKipSoutheast002164
637Brandy SwansonTikiSoutheast002121
894Sam HelmsGeorgeSoutheast002054
974Terry JarrettBond Jovi WhizSouthwest0491552
902Annika RobbinsRileySoutheast0010493
626Augustus JamesDasherSouth Central000191
643Kenny KlineRowdySoutheast000190
637Brandy SwansonBonesSoutheast000186
854Kristin CarltonFireballSouth Central000186
1136Gabrielle BrennanBlazes A ShinenSouthwest018600
862Jessica BingmanHaidas Leo PistolSoutheast000182
975Beryl JarrettJuan Sassy WhizSouthwest000178
1017David BeckmanZanSouthwest017200
1163Dan RaybouldHorseNorthwest017200
1164Halie WalkerNaconaNorthwest016500
1162Erin HoodShiners Yuma ClassicSouthwest060940
933Trena MooreBrazos Blue HeatherSouth Central0228150
950Suzanne ForteRooSouthwest000141
1016Kimberly LarsenCoppertoneSouthwest058790
693Dan MooreSpudsSouthwest009039
549Leslie BerryAnother Red JerseySouth Central0020107
1016Kimberly LarsenCharitySouthwest012001
1048Tammy CareyLucky's LocoNortheast004374
896Allan AndressClutchSoutheast001105
667Maddie LoweHorseSouthwest059531
898Kelly SamsShowboats Dandy DemoSoutheast001102
900Alice HallinkAmberSoutheast001082
695Erika TippettBiscuitSouthwest057511
935Ruby RodriguezBellaSouth Central003177
964Ed GrahamStretchSouthwest053511
903Theodore GalanosMoonshineSoutheast000104
1075Stacie MonroeBusterSouthwest028760
1082Sophia SchragerPaigeSouthwest051491
790Katrina KlotzGoin To Bee A GunnerSouthwest0275021
985Frank Dante SorianelloRangerSouth Central020771
692Judy MooreGigiSouthwest048461
548Cecil BerrySageSouth Central056038
1002Candiss JettJust PeachyNorthwest00094
949Tom HockranFancyNortheast001974
972Stephen ElliottPlayboySouth Central002073
704Reese SmithCookie Freckles Lil JunebugSouth Central071192
696Janessa McGuireBrooksSouthwest00901
759Rick JohnsonOttisSouthwest053038
769Dan WestTeeJaySouthwest007020
994Jerry BestpitchSkidsSouthwest004939
1138Kristie TowTitaniumSouthwest00088
1159Don MaggioreDiabloSouthwest00871
951Cinthia SavageMr TomSoutheast00087
34Faythe YarbroughEl JeffeSouthwest058261
521Walker DixonSheldon Blue BoySouth Central005529
742Sherri McKinstrayNuggetSouthwest00084
697Jessica Van LohnDesiSouthwest059024
706Dawn BrooksDunnit On FaithSouth Central003745
1039Robert RickgauerRenziSouthwest059021
1102Justin BrassingtonDocSouthwest027511
553Levi ShawFrenchmans Easter LillySouth Central026051
1000Shyanne BoydButterSouthwest003938
996Jaye KukowskiLegacySouthwest004135
4Kevin KoyleRangerSouthwest028470
1002Candiss JettHandyNorthwest004332
1127Hayden PhillipsSiestaSouth Central0213717
1095Katie EdwardsBlackieSoutheast002052
729Avery PerschBw Poco PrescritionSouthwest00071
790Katrina KlotzFinal AceSouthwest00071
549Leslie BerryRevolution and GunfireSouth Central046213
730Rafe PerschHes Talkin SnackSouthwest025423
739Sally StewartStarlitas No SeguinSouth Central00070
791Chandra PfeiffFrosted Blue SugarSouthwest00691
1092Lance KempDeeSouth Central001456
34Faythe YarbroughWacoSouthwest002742
1084Tim HallmarkBrandySouthwest00681
35Tyler WoodardSidSouthwest00068
1152Jean PetersonBig BlueSouth Central00068
1058Jean DugasLabombaSoutheast005016
1003Bridget RichardsonSundanceSouth Central00065
791Chandra PfeiffLenas Brazos HancockSouthwest00061
963Darien RossQ Playboy BunnySouthwest003526
596Randi BlackstockBuzzSouth Central004020
758Tyler JohnsonChiefSouthwest00060
1087Tanya KlassenMagic MikeSouth Central0301614
794Mike ParsonsMercedessuperbeamerSouthwest05602
509Tammy EsauButtonSouth Central00057
932Christie GrayDiabloSoutheast0201918
1064Crystal SmithLittle Miss AmericaSouthwest05502
920Charles CollinsDocs Buckskin BillSouth Central001937
786Brent DanielsPepperSouthwest026271
912Robert ConeFudgeSouthwest001539
1150Megan SchwartzJimmySouth Central002529
965Carol SlagleJaySouthwest00053
909Andree LangloisHollywoodSoutheast00484
960Ken VenableKBSouth Central00843
1033Jeffrey AugustHankSouthwest00050
1035Matthew MillerHickoryNortheast00472
868Regina WellsPattySoutheast00048
1034Claire WelkerHollySouthwest00048
825Jamie WebbRangerSouthwest002225
956Lee Jean StaffordSpudSouth Central00046
1032Pat SprattBlueNorthwest00046
867Patti HyndsShortySoutheast00045
1062Gina ThornLenas Brazos HancockSoutheast00440
1068Scott VanderhoofvenIkeSouth Central015263
833Corbin DavisRedmanSouthwest00043
934Jake GrayPGSoutheast022192
1037Jennifer McDuffieBeauJoeSoutheast00392
16Biven ChapmanRueSouthwest00040
826River WebbZebaSouthwest00040
971Doug PritchettRioSouth Central00040
1050Sandy JohnsonColonelSoutheast021172
1089Clayton CraigDakotaSouth Central001525
707Alexa HerringtonButtonSouth Central022017
1029Jerry KurtzRioSouthwest00362
763Trey CaspersonTexieSouthwest018154
1057James BrawnerMaciSouth Central013230
729Avery PerschChicaSouthwest00035
1068Scott VanderhoofvenMoonSouth Central016144
1105Andrew DronsfieldJackieNortheast016161
1151Marty PetersonWindsorSouth Central00033
794Mike ParsonsBoogie ManSouthwest02903
1101Margaret SmithGracieSoutheast00311
1165Alexia WilliamsDeeSouth Central00032
1100Tay ReedSwaggerSoutheast00031
911Susan ConeCashSouthwest00030
1022Dusty BussartReinaSouth Central015015
539Julie VincentHobieSouth Central00244
618Jeff ThompsonXenaSouth Central014014
1043Sandy NickersonFrostSoutheast02503
1063Justin SmithGunnerSouthwest00253
502Joe ReynoldsMagnumSouth Central001314
637Brandy SwansonJosieSoutheast00026
607Bryon PotterGunnerSouth Central013111
730Rafe PerschHandsome HankSouthwest00223
1099Tina GoeringHotshotSouth Central00025
550Allen HughesCactalusSouth Central00717
1132Virginia WhiteBellaSouth Central00024
787Karmel ClayDexSouthwest00023
795Elizabeth ParsonsMercedessuperbeamerSouthwest00023
988Kevin ThackerToastSouthwest00023
1047Jean HendersonLollySouthwest00023
797Jodi ParsonsFrenchmans Flashy GuySouthwest00022
832Mary ShueOne GunSouthwest00022
539Julie VincentHutchSouth Central00021
616TJ PrewittBuckarooSouth Central00021
885Cindy GreeneRosieSoutheast00156
828Conrad ArmstrongAriesSouthwest00020
855Lynn WalterDJSouthwest00020
1131David O'BrienTexas Red DelightSouth Central00020
550Allen HughesCatcallsSouth Central00019
707Alexa HerringtonSpankySouth Central00145
989Chance PopeRockstarSouthwest00172
1031Elizabeth BrockertTwo eye smoking gunNorth Central00019
940Phillip BrutonKuel DiabloSouth Central00018
979Riley DavisBo GTOSouthwest00018
1011Holden TaylorSloanSouth Central00162
1076Chris NelsonSirenSoutheast00018
1088Christine PeckDonteSouth Central00018
525Nicole AlleySparkSouth Central00016
815Mallory McDonaldHolidaySouth Central01402
1156Jodi Sue KocinskiSmart Night HawkSouthwest00014
1167Chad MurphyRoosterSouth Central00122
2Carman ArmstrongTitanSouth Central00013
788Londyn McKnightOscarSouthwest00013
808Amanda McKelroyGusSouth Central01102
1Dale ArmstrongSkipSouth Central01002
901Layla JenningsTariSoutheast00120
554Rodney WadeBlue ManSouth Central00011
988Kevin ThackerMona LisaSouthwest00011
995Lynn ThackerTigerSouthwest0008
1112Phillip JonesBuckleSouth Central0007
654Ronnie AmosShitheadNorth East0006
723Craig MillsOscarSouth Central0006
724Sandi MillsTrixieSouth Central0006
787Karmel ClayJoSouthwest0006
881Avonlea BratcherPepperSoutheast0006
600FaChon PohlmanPaladinSouthwest0005
796Kaitlynne ParsonsQTS I'll Be SmartSouthwest0004
821Megan FischerDigs Wyoming SugarSouthwest0004
978Jeanne DavisFrench Irish MaggieSouthwest0004
608Luke PotterGunnerSouth Central0003
700Denise McGinnisTankSouthwest0003
724Sandi MillsJimSouth Central0003
809Sydney LiggettHeroSouth Central0003
833Corbin DavisCream SodaSouthwest0003
910Lauren HigdonRowdySoutheast0003
942Dalton BrutonEffortlessly KuelSouth Central0003
952Jim BestFlyNorth Central0003
976Ashley VilloneHomegirlSouthwest0003
1001Tammy KnoppGraceSouthwest0003
1113Monica CarrollIzzySouth Central0003
1118Alex WinderShooterSouthwest0003
1129Lon PritchardKinkSouthwest0003
1139Billie HendersonIkeSouthwest0003

Ride Hard, and Shoot Clean!