Current Leaders

RiderHorseDivisionPoints
Cecil BerryBoss1D2953
Tiffany DixonChexie2D1949
Duane VetterDunny3D1520
Mark PlumleeThe Donald4D1393

2021 Rookie Points

USMS#RiderHorseRegionTotal
1167Chad MurphySpookSouth Central767
1167Chad MurphyRoosterSouth Central741
882Avery HerlockerPocos IndonitaSoutheast370
971Doug PritchettSouthpawSouth Central365
971Doug PritchettRioSouth Central274
902Annika RobbinsRileySoutheast197
862Jessica BingmanHaidas Leo PistolSoutheast182
903Theodore GalanosMoonshineSoutheast104
708Shaun GuierRiverSouth Central89
1230William SmithRoosterSouth Central82
1291Jennifer JustusToplessSouth Central51
1384Will PetrinStarlightSouth Central41
910Lauren HigdonRowdySoutheast39
1233Tanya WardRugerNorthwest29
1132Virginia WhiteBellaSouth Central24
1235Shelly WilsonBuddyNorthwest24
1300Keely HolmesToo Blue KingSouth Central23
979Riley DavisBo GTOSouthwest18
1184Jotham HatchDankoSouthwest15
1195Kyler WhittleyMaggieSoutheast12
1244John DrukeDixieSouthwest6
809Sydney LiggettHeroSouth Central3
1061Sheridan RabeDejaSouthwest3

Sort Each Column by Clicking the Arrows

USMS#RiderHorseRegion1D Points2D Points3D Points4D Points
548Cecil BerryBossSouth Central29532981210
16Biven ChapmanDw Dash of WhiskeySouthwest25495005
15De ChapmanEek My JetSouthwest2475512835
946Blair PhilippiAmigoNorthwest1952001
954Laura PikopShimmerSouthwest1919001
15De ChapmanRed Hot French KissSouthwest177130307
1123Tammy BillingsleyDukeNorthwest1609000
666Jamie MarshallJokerSouthwest1580003
927Dylan LawsonCliffordSouthwest1578002
548Cecil BerryUnoSouth Central145012572018
1067Mike RobbLinkSouthwest140902932
973Rob BoucherMaggieNorthwest134237502
574Carrie HirshbergBPH Shining Cash DashSouthwest129929802
946Blair PhilippiChiliNorthwest128129900
569Dale SchaeferElvisSouthwest1270001
1081Kenda LenseigneSparkySouthwest125602856
28Kenny PecoraZenaSouth Central1139665030
1116Nowell ShawHankNorthwest108861501
27Angela PecoraRC Taris BartenderSouth Central10882722249
698Gerald McKelroyHeroSouth Central1088532034
1110Keelyn McGiboneyLillySouthwest102334502
1080Zane ChunnMochaSouth Central988005
14Paul ChapmanHip Little LadySouthwest915361010
756Scott StraderSmoking HaileyNorth Central91567276266
954Laura PikopSpyderSouthwest8666102882
1082Sophia SchragerJosieSouthwest772308269262
510Abby EsauJoeSouth Central7600031
928Rylee LawsonJexxSouthwest75491804
574Carrie HirshbergVal Uptuous LuSouthwest727005
955Ace SprattTorpedoSouthwest7183112893
981Don EvansGunsmokeNorthwest709109402
665Dan ByrdHorseSouthwest69843004
510Abby EsauChipSouth Central6600011
856David KennedyScotchSoutheast656001
1019Aaron BollhoeferRowdySouth Central65411327102
1080Zane ChunnCodySouth Central648006
636Dianne LiphamSharps Little ManSoutheast641001
929Kenny LawsonBailey Southwest64036604
1123Tammy BillingsleyDeuceNorthwest62890200
522Tiffany DixonChexieSouth Central618194945651
758Tyler JohnsonRebelSouthwest59893604
510Abby EsauDollSouth Central593001
917Donny StumbergPistolSouth Central54944708
894Sam HelmsCharlesSoutheast52923600
16Biven ChapmanShawSouthwest529002
1082Sophia SchragerSocksSouthwest5234252856
704Reese SmithCookie Freckles Lil JunebugSouth Central520399193
701Paige McGinnisCR Shiney Diamonds dsSouthwest51530803
632Jake GentryTickSoutheast50924300
653Jessica AmosJokerNorth East50514504
636Dianne LiphamNo Tiny CompromisesSoutheast50323400
698Gerald McKelroyStarSouth Central498003
40Sara May StahmerBuckwheatSouth Central48632405
704Reese SmithSwing SpoonSouth Central481202023
575Trevor HirshbergPromiseSouthwest439132102
1009Tony TaylorCincoSouth Central41529837262
760JD CaspersonEllieSouthwest412004
816Curt MooreHPSouth Central408000
728Jerod WaymireRuffSouth Central39725916220
894Sam HelmsJadeSoutheast39423701
843Courtney ChapmanLCE One Hot CatSoutheast38623901
916Kailey PrinceDouble Dose Hot ShotSoutheast38523701
743Annie BiancoLatteSouthwest377376041
884Sergio BevacquaKaliman Be NimbleSoutheast3711211161
1245Tammy SronceTrailer TrashSouth Central36315400
521Walker DixonOutlawSouth Central35216552173
1245Tammy SronceQueenieSouth Central338148240
1081Kenda LenseigneJune BugSouthwest336001
728Jerod WaymireWinchesterSouth Central318003
762Kort CaspersonGunny RingoSouthwest316282414
1027Don LitvakDieselCanada3147642904
1028Cathy LitvakNedCanada31084704
36Brett BorkowskiJaymeeNorth Central304000
639John KrantzJackSoutheast2813712160
726Andy WaymireShockerSouth Central26623115635
904Jennifer CaseyLeanneNortheast25622802
859Dawson SmithMarySoutheast25448400
537Amber RinellMillieSouth Central2277478344
709Reese GuierBatmanSouth Central20367022
549Leslie BerryElsaSouth Central1953291268
808Amanda McKelroyStarSouth Central1912306
811Jennifer JolleyMecomSouthwest185953319
1173Hannah StammChief South Central1814455391
619Katie MagowanZero Bucks GivenSouthwest17048544277
1127Hayden PhillipsSiestaSouth Central1692327258
16Biven ChapmanScootsSouthwest1665102
703Ronnie SmithBaronSouth Central163553109
40Sara May StahmerHarleySouth Central162343194176
763Trey CaspersonTexieSouthwest15947159
811Jennifer JolleyCandySouthwest156117236
1301Samantha ErdmannChevySouthwest1560042
1215Lisa DeGeareCutters Golden MistSouth Central153001
1017David BeckmanZanSouthwest15217202
653Jessica AmosBoNorth East152021220
999Cole BoydScarlettSouthwest151001
36Brett BorkowskiFrenchmans Moon DashNorth Central147001
961Greg WilsonButtonsSouthwest140005
29Matt PecoraZenaSouth Central138000
698Gerald McKelroyRomeoSouth Central13753029
574Carrie HirshbergBlazeSouthwest137000
874Amanda PorterTally The CashSoutheast12657900
906Donovan CaseyDigsNortheast1264701090
884Sergio BevacquaGunnerSoutheast126002
760JD CaspersonLouieSouthwest1252382316
735Stacey MoonBanditSouth Central124254440186
1215Lisa DeGeareTopekaSouth Central120001
709Reese GuierRiverSouth Central118007
596Randi BlackstockMoonieSouth Central11721013686
685Lacy FaggPippySouth Central1171838613
534Matthew ChromeyDuallySouth Central1132392249
835Taylor KahlAlexSouthwest113178882
562AJ ProvostBristolSouth Central1122803
588Taylor GoinChillySouth Central11033814286
698Gerald McKelroyRangerSouth Central1100211
666Jamie MarshallHorseSouthwest110003
538Lillyann ChromeyZipSouth Central110000
593Brad BandyCactusSouth Central109002
27Angela PecoraTwo Bit ImageSouth Central10653152
678Turner ThompsonNic NacNorth Central104003
758Tyler JohnsonKimberSouthwest104001
593Brad BandyJanieSouth Central103159161
736Amy MoonBeccaSouth Central9922326829
1306Jessie GrafSneakin That Tag OnSouthwest9814101
978Jeanne DavisJessie's DynamiteSouthwest98001
570Wendy SchaeferDineroSouthwest973805
682Melynda SlettenssluckyforsakenlynxNorth Central9717151
576Cindy JohnsonBoogieSouthwest96100869285
37Daron HughesScooterSouthwest94003
1400Dave LohreyHoustonSoutheast92141815
655Colton StegallFuryNorth East91004
628Casey HollisWhiskey's Dream BarSoutheast90003
847Carlos Juarez VeraAcedoroSouthwest885103
569Dale SchaeferJordanSouthwest883003
684Ella KellyMacaroniSouth Central877162536
861Don KimbroSL Tesla Dot ComSoutheast87003
1392Ron DifferTuffSoutheast8601214
700Denise McGinnisTankSouthwest840248
701Paige McGinnisRoxieSouthwest84001
1013JD GrahamBooneSouth Central82217011
1222Tia BaldocchiRemmySouthwest81001
19Darrell StortzHollySouth Central80861618
1069Jesse Petersno nameNortheast756201
1081Kenda LenseigneJustin Time To ShineSouthwest74416862249
36Brett BorkowskiSpecial Nu OccasionNorth Central74002
602Rudd BrownMarleySouthwest722943809
808Amanda McKelroyPepperSouth Central71832428
643Kenny KlineJosieSoutheast701182187
1289Ken MonsonHigh-5Southwest70001
1350Chad LittleTrainNorth Central67000
983Skip NeumanCruiserSouthwest65432378264
1306Jessie GrafLr Uno Dual TresSouthwest6520201
759Rick JohnsonOscarSouthwest6449411894
1031Elizabeth BrockertTwo eye smoking gunNorth Central6355023
602Rudd BrownWeezerSouthwest6217462831
1219Scott DukeAnnieSouthwest622404
4Kevin KoyleMiaSouthwest618603
817Frank YoungHotrod JoeSouthwest6155799521
635Darren LiphamCamiSoutheast60004
765Case CaspersonBobSouthwest60000
1136Gabrielle BrennanBlazes A ShinenSouthwest5923601
1114Tina BaldocchiMindySouthwest5852380
743Annie BiancoRoan CatSouthwest58001104
1194Lauren FinchDollNorth Central5710403
575Trevor HirshbergGuns N RosesSouthwest569445781
819Lauren CollettBeccaSouth Central55000
863Jason SmithMaggieSoutheast54001
625Kaela JamesAnnieSouth Central54000
1169Ellie MurphyTuffySouth Central54000
643Kenny KlineSimbaSoutheast5224014
767Tad JolleyJewelsSouthwest51157138
1253Brian WingBristolNorthwest49002
1116Nowell ShawRocketNorthwest48002
830Jocelyn ArmstrongStormSouthwest48000
1093Steven EdwardsIzzieSoutheast470194
31Moon SwansonToo Blue KingSouth Central470182
816Curt MooreDrifterSouth Central47000
623Jim PhillipsDakotaSouth Central4640918
1239Mitchell KramerWinstonSouth Central46001
1134Christy PattersonMaverickSouthwest452101
1046Drexel WhiteBoogieNorthwest4519013
913Bayler BrgochKnottySouthwest45000
601Cristina BeloudButtercupSouthwest447600
875Jerry JacobsJRL Mke WhoSoutheast441904
1389Taylor SchoephoersterHustlerNorth Central441903
597Blane BlackstockClydeSouth Central44000
667Maddie LoweRangerSouthwest42002
597Blane BlackstockBuzzSouth Central42000
696Janessa McGuireBrooksSouthwest41261154
747Adam RossVisaNorth Central40121114
1169Ellie MurphyFBSouth Central40000
527Shari KennedyJosey Wales GunsNorth Central3917125
1149Teylar HowardDocSouth Central39000
804Tim CowanPixieSouth Central3854693340
1306Jessie GrafFox Keisha JoSouthwest3882140
675Stacy AlbersJettNorth Central365203
619Katie MagowanCrushSouthwest363101
516Craig ShryockFrostyNorth Central362900
665Dan ByrdPetieSouthwest353101
571Sammy Jo SchaeferDottieSouthwest3528595
741Tristen WikelLouieSouthwest3466027
789Dale KlotzSemoraSouthwest3460240
694Von BradyChickSouthwest343101
712Paul AmbroseTayaSouthwest340020
886Isabella BevacquaCookieSoutheast34000
1005Dan UrnessStellaSouthwest335538493
697Jessica Van LohnDesiSouthwest33123027
1231Casey PerkinsHoneySouth Central33004
918Rick CarlsonAspenSouthwest328900
603Terry KeySundanceSoutheast322701
767Tad JolleyBoSouthwest3135497851
1083Tony LealWillowSouth Central31001
4Kevin KoyleRangerSouthwest301089419
820Mattie BlackstockClydeSouth Central30000
620Trotter SwansonRowdySouthwest29000
764Judd CaspersonLouieSouthwest29000
646Jamie KingCougarSoutheast28018306
687Paige VarnerPrimetimeSouthwest28000
1090Lee TowlesMosesSouth Central26406221106
654Ronnie AmosShitheadNorth East262108
1051Jamie JohnsonBobbie SueSoutheast262002
831Justin ArmstrongTazSouthwest26000
1071Colby PetersBojanglesNortheast26000
728Jerod WaymireWhiskeySouth Central25588905
920Charles CollinsStormSouth Central2521231029
1042Mike NickersonRaybansSoutheast254701
654Ronnie AmosBearNorth East25003
1133James WinnickBugzSouthwest25003
1094Lauren EdwardsCopperSoutheast2481400
1163Dan RaybouldChipNorthwest244101
1405Deonna WickerDealerSoutheast24003
1199Mike LeePaisleyNorthwest2321314
1204Carol MenueyJet Fire Dun N YellowNorthwest230017
1115Selena DavisChubbyNorthwest23003
1311Randall NewsomSkipSouthwest23003
775Erik PopeJangoSouth Central23002
1350Chad LittleChaserNorth Central23002
789Dale KlotzGunnerSouthwest224001
1395Shawn HallahanRoosterSouth Central222101
1059Ken JardineBeauSoutheast2218184
756Scott StraderAmigoNorth Central221804
1205Walter MenueyTex N Peppy's PistolNorthwest220192
1408Mike KukaRangoNorth Central220181
1096Summer EdwardsKahluaSoutheast22000
850Roy BrowningRedmanSoutheast217902
730Rafe PerschRioSouthwest214001
908Yves LangloisSurpriseSoutheast212005
1386Neal DeterdingSackettNorth Central2119160
753Kaden KinneyDazyNorth Central211704
36Brett BorkowskiHuckleberry MartiniNorth Central21003
710Brandt GuierMemphisSouth Central21000
901Layla JenningsTariSoutheast21000
1161Oakley WebbMarleySouthwest21000
1212Rayne Jo HigdonMiniSoutheast21000
516Craig ShryockMaxNorth Central19103716
591Dawn BaxstromBring On SamsonSouth Central181701
820Mattie BlackstockBuzzSouth Central18000
1130Addie PritchardChampSouthwest18000
1366Ricky WootenColonelSoutheast1641551
652Tommy MolesSparkyNorth East160028
1072Trevor PetersRed Roany Ranger PonyNortheast16000
1400Dave LohreyIm Going PlatinumSoutheast156304
1393Nina DifferChexSoutheast1543392
1378Fred ShoffnerLil FellaSoutheast15241119
1012Lucas HirshbergPromiseSouthwest15000
1145Tatyanna SmartDunnit ConnectionSouth Central15000
1265William McCulloughDustySouth Central14631
991Hayzlie PopePedroSouthwest14000
819Lauren CollettDudleySouth Central13000
1226Kritlie KingOdieSouth Central13000
804Tim CowanSanta RosaSouth Central11726125156
614TC MorrowKingSouth Central112000
545Hudson KunkPeachesSouth Central11000
629Cullen HollisRainSoutheast11000
1146Taliya SmartDunnit on FaithSouth Central11000
1385Jessi PetrinTrashSouth Central11000
1108Hazee TownsendWoodySouth Central10000
547Read KunkSantanaSouth Central9000
620Trotter SwansonTBKSouthwest9000
1226Kritlie KingTuxSouth Central9000
1292Ashlyn JustusToplessSouth Central9000
1086Mickea SmithSpudSouth Central896905
38Nicole AlleySparkSouth Central826027
618Jeff ThompsonXenaSouth Central821516
935Ruby RodriguezBellaSouth Central81482204
531Jason BillMaciSouth Central8131016
1112Phillip JonesBuckleSouth Central80056
546Hadley KunkBelleSouth Central7000
644Karissa NussSimbaSoutheast7000
710Brandt GuierSugarSouth Central7000
1214Hadley DyeBopSoutheast7000
865Paisley DukeRioSoutheast6000
881Avonlea BratcherPepperSoutheast6000
1148Zoey WebbCottonSouth Central6000
913Bayler BrgochTinySouthwest4000
943Paxton BrutonDigatiSouth Central3000
1012Lucas HirshbergHeidiSouthwest3000
1171Meadow CummingsMona LesaSouthwest3000
1208Kinley RyanCookieSouth Central3000
1209Kensie RyanRoxieSouth Central3000
1221Jake BaysingerKaiNorth Central3000
924Cole SalopekChelaSouthwest0153400
1035Matthew MillerHuckNortheast010782861
970Gary CouchJackCanada0101557232
822Lachlan ClarkeMartySouthwest0970331263
925Kaley SalopekBabydollSouthwest088502
1020Dwayne SavageSkipCanada073907
993Kyle KisseWillieNothwest068211312
1001Tammy KnoppSpiritSouthwest060403
1038Kaylea StuartReloadSouthwest0603291519
1125Mark TiceStellaNortheast060003
1020Dwayne SavageStylinCanada0405134246
16Biven ChapmanPlayguns FrenchmenSouthwest03532101
1014Dan LittlefieldBullseyeNorthwest03475784
916Kailey PrinceRicochetSoutheast03442131
985Frank Dante SorianelloRangerSouth Central0331708104
673Mike NewbernDocSouth Central0321432185
596Randi BlackstockBuzzSouth Central031014627
1038Kaylea StuartConchoSouthwest030611360
768Morgan StumpfZena Inda ArenaSouthwest03042753
1116Nowell ShawGunnerNorthwest0297617303
15De ChapmanCy Chicka DeSouthwest0294128952
768Morgan StumpfSelfmade BullionaireSouthwest02932843
1073Colleen WinfreyRosieNorthwest0289417273
933Trena MoorePhenomenal ZSouth Central028354791
904Jennifer CaseyDallasNortheast023804
857Kim KennedyBooneSoutheast02253201
1172Doc FischerMust Be HeavenSouth Central021910311
786Brent DanielsPepperSouthwest02142733
549Leslie BerryMoonieSouth Central019512495
1163Dan RaybouldHorseNorthwest017200
1016Kimberly LarsenCoppertoneSouthwest0165791
1164Halie WalkerNaconaNorthwest016500
974Terry JarrettBond Jovi WhizSouthwest01501553
518Ali CooperRangerSouthwest01431181042
588Taylor GoinBoSouth Central0132293267
933Trena MooreBrazos Blue HeatherSouth Central012521551
964Ed GrahamStretchSouthwest01241742
576Cindy JohnsonGunnerSouthwest01242622
698Gerald McKelroyKateSouth Central0122500
1016Kimberly LarsenCharitySouthwest012001
889Blake DooleyBentleySoutheast0114314106
817Frank YoungJacks Last CD OlenaSouthwest011328111
1087Tanya KlassenMagic MikeSouth Central011313130
854Kristin CarltonWhiskeySouth Central0113110390
655Colton StegallSallyNorth East01121104
952Jim BestHoneyNorth Central0111321945
1240Donnie ChisholmRumorSouth Central011018451
759Rick JohnsonOttisSouthwest01083778
39JW ChisholmGossipSouth Central01079699
1Dale ArmstrongSkipSouth Central01077919
707Alexa HerringtonSpankySouth Central010623786
1203David PetersPepSouth Central0105414194
665Dan ByrdVegasSouthwest0105026
1129Lon PritchardKinkSouthwest01042225
971Doug PritchettRioSouth Central01029181
971Doug PritchettSouthpawSouth Central010118381
1008Kenneth HarrisTrailer TrashSouth Central01011381
601Cristina BeloudPetieSouthwest0101431
558Jessica WortmanKbars Two DeSoutheast0101201
601Cristina BeloudWeezerSouthwest0101029
1250Rick JonesPokeySouth Central010104
674Doug BenneKingSouth Central010092118
39JW ChisholmRumorSouth Central0992614
1330Shelby MartinCiscoSouth Central0991014
1366Ricky WootenAceSoutheast098122
1320Celeste EllmakerMoSouth Central098036
1150Megan SchwartzJimmySouth Central0887944
818Rhonda DimmickSparkySouthwest083403110
521Walker DixonSheldon Blue BoySouth Central0815578
988Kevin ThackerRock StarSouthwest080651
548Cecil BerrySageSouth Central0803938
684Ella KellyFoxySouth Central07704
892Brent ArringtonKipSoutheast0762164
516Craig ShryockCartelNorth Central073403
1241Brenda FoxMisterSouthwest0707521
553Levi ShawFrenchmans Easter LillySouth Central068157194
1075Stacie MonroeBusterSouthwest067762
666Jamie MarshallCookieSouthwest064592
1068Scott VanderhoofvenIkeSouth Central063436
1056Shannon RowlCarmelSouth Central063011
1223Donald PackReddyNorthwest06301
1162Erin HoodShiners Yuma ClassicSouthwest060943
667Maddie LoweHorseSouthwest059534
1126Larie MerillesTwenty TwoSouthwest059180
1039Robert RickgauerRenziSouthwest059021
1238Aaron GarciaDocs Zan Par JetNorthwest05901
816Curt MooreRugerSouth Central05817628
515Kelli ShryockFrostyNorth Central058291
34Faythe YarbroughEl JeffeSouthwest058261
695Erika TippettBiscuitSouthwest057511
579Andella PartenRevvySouthwest0573216
1236Casey CallLmp River DriftwoodSouthwest057026
794Mike ParsonsMercedessuperbeamerSouthwest05602
631Kimberly GentryRooster with JewelsSoutheast055254101
790Katrina KlotzKenkoSouthwest055180
1064Crystal SmithLittle Miss AmericaSouthwest05502
833Corbin DavisCowboySouthwest053376280
1215Lisa DeGeareChiliSouth Central053220
1245Tammy SronceScoobySouth Central05241250
557Melissa NealLaredoSouth Central05202
947Cheri PhilippiPeppsyNorthwest051639883
1082Sophia SchragerPaigeSouthwest051491
1182Justin ByarsDrummerSouth Central05143293
1215Lisa DeGeareSpiderSouth Central05101
601Cristina BeloudMarleySouthwest050070
604Jennifer KeyOtoeSoutheast05001
986Ivan GandrudMisterSouthwest048972297
692Judy MooreGigiSouthwest048461
630Keith GentryBopSoutheast048230
1188Jordan SeelbinderJudgeSoutheast048203
1189Jarrett SeelbinderCodySoutheast048014
987Leslie IvanchanLucySouthwest0471211374
825Jamie WebbRangerSouthwest0474762
864Krista SmithBrumbySoutheast04740478
692Judy MooreElvisSouthwest046076
1320Celeste EllmakerShowboatSouth Central045863
1225Bobbie KingOdieSouth Central0433241
594Melissa WallaceJammin to the BeatSouth Central04133767
1290Patti MonsonMaverickSouthwest041151
869Ashley KindredCincoSouth Central04011682
1187Mac BassoApacheSouthwest04002
1375Eric SmithCashSouth Central03901
1144Rebecca RistrimMoonshineSouthwest038161
796Kaitlynne ParsonsQTS I'll Be SmartSouthwest038155
1068Scott VanderhoofvenMoonSouth Central0372640
528Matthew JobeSantanaSouth Central037012
1304Megan WilsonDazzlerSouthwest036161
1303Liza ManikowskiSpurNorth Central034616
976Ashley VilloneHomegirlSouthwest0342758
574Carrie HirshbergGoudaSouthwest0337339
1055Kevin RowlHitchSouth Central0311338
665Dan ByrdWhiskey and DiamondsSouthwest0303146
788Londyn McKnightToastSouthwest0292541
794Mike ParsonsBoogie ManSouthwest02907
667Maddie LoweBig RedSouthwest02902
665Dan ByrdBlackieSouthwest0282620
760JD CaspersonMollySouthwest0282187
560Austin ProvostGraceSouth Central0281611
997Kelly BennettMiloSouthwest027457558
35Tyler WoodardPearlSouthwest02719479
1102Justin BrassingtonDocSouthwest027511
790Katrina KlotzGoin To Bee A GunnerSouthwest0275021
988Kevin ThackerBillySouthwest0274718
701Paige McGinnisSidSouthwest027015
730Rafe PerschHes Talkin SnackSouthwest025423
1157Samantha ChesterMillerSoutheast0253914
1043Sandy NickersonFrostSoutheast02503
627Susan ThompsonVendettaSoutheast024379218
1234Kurt KelsoYankeeSouthwest024235
611Sharon AdairLuanneSoutheast024019
1092Lance KempDeeSouth Central02211985
1314Lala StollCowboySouth Central022512
1349Casey RaubachSmokem Smarty JessSouthwest022341
934Jake GrayPGSoutheast022192
707Alexa HerringtonButtonSouth Central022017
1120Ruth PiperMz GracieSouthwest021480
1050Sandy JohnsonColonelSoutheast021172
1192Karla RoggeCheyanneNorthwest021162
1200Lori LeeRoloNorthwest020345
932Christie GrayDiabloSoutheast0201918
1133James WinnickPatronSouthwest020011
1122Craig McGurnBaby on BoardSouthwest02003
1224Carlee WallaceRemingtonNorthwest02003
1398Megan ComstockBeeSoutheast02003
1295Jesse SillmanVP Peppys BlackNorth Central01903
1256Carla FitzsimmonsScooterNorthwest0181914
515Kelli ShryockJewelNorth Central0175015
721Rae GriffinLolaNorth Central0171615
1105Andrew DronsfieldJackieNortheast016161
750Reece KinneyStormNorth Central0161512
755Cassie SprengerPeepNorth Central0161431
1022Dusty BussartReinaSouth Central015015
678Turner ThompsonRY Daisy If You DoNorth Central014039
815Mallory McDonaldHolidaySouth Central01402
682Melynda SlettenryjetsmokeNorth Central0133429
1057James BrawnerMaciSouth Central013230
1316Lori MullisRugerSoutheast0132240
607Bryon PotterGunnerSouth Central013111
650Abigail HubbardWinstonNorth East013073
1401Pamela LohreyMistySoutheast01303
754Shawn PaulsonBananaNorth Central012029
808Amanda McKelroyGusSouth Central01102
1254Candace MurphySenor IndependentSouth Central064266
1060Duane VetterDunnyNorth Central0015203
805Eric DayBig DawgSouthwest0011371
806Carrie DayHoss FlySouthwest0011121
656Sherrie MincksCaliberSouthwest00830580
947Cheri PhilippiSproutNorthwest00742607
732Molly AndersonDocSouthwest00613334
925Kaley SalopekSpadeSouthwest005623
952Jim BestSkidsNorth Central00454859
982Collette NeumanSunnySouthwest00420541
16Biven ChapmanHoot N GoodSouthwest00368553
642David FarrisFrenchieSoutheast00328211
714Kelly RobertsRoosterSouthwest0032692
650Abigail HubbardDustys RainNorth East003183
839John BrandrethRWSoutheast003043
570Wendy SchaeferJordanSouthwest00286279
1167Chad MurphySpookSouth Central00282485
1167Chad MurphyRoosterSouth Central00276465
549Leslie BerrySageSouth Central002751042
1073Colleen WinfreyI BNorthwest00272540
963Darien RossQ Playboy BunnySouthwest00225115
637Brandy SwansonTikiSoutheast002121
890Taylor DooleyRickySoutheast00210107
854Kristin CarltonHeidiSouth Central00207189
894Sam HelmsGeorgeSoutheast002054
895Shannon AndressGoldseekers BabeSoutheast00204100
722Denny LemonsPeptoSouth Central00130549
769Dan WestTeeJaySouthwest0013080
1249Elke JonesBoomerSouth Central00128108
595James BurgessI Can't Stop SmokinSouth Central0012817
981Don EvansNatchoNorthwest001260
994Jerry BestpitchGraniteSouthwest001251308
1011Holden TaylorSloanSouth Central00114139
896Allan AndressClutchSoutheast001105
898Kelly SamsShowboats Dandy DemoSoutheast001102
912Robert ConeFudgeSouthwest00109283
900Alice HallinkAmberSoutheast001082
726Andy WaymireWhiskeySouth Central00105191
834Steven FlintCream SodaSouthwest00104829
902Annika RobbinsRileySoutheast0010493
858Kaylee MatskoBooneSoutheast00102198
652Tommy MolesShining Pepto BarNorth East00101195
874Amanda PorterHillbilly HellcatSoutheast0099492
1277Robert BainBodieSouth Central0097325
688Flipper EllysonPeanutSouth Central0095362
1329Scott MartinWind WalkerSouth Central009195
1178Nancy CrosbyTJ CalebSouthwest00911
693Dan MooreSpudsSouthwest009042
1159Don MaggioreDiabloSouthwest008736
988Kevin ThackerBlueSouthwest008714
1084Tim HallmarkBrandySouthwest008418
1048Tammy CareyLucky's LocoNortheast008376
586KC GoinCTK Fools Fancy ChexSouth Central0082315
708Shaun GuierRiverSouth Central00827
1015Teri MorrisonWoodyNorthwest00811350
944Ken JonesMarvinSouthwest0081900
826River WebbZebaSouthwest008179
675Stacy AlbersSunnyNorth Central007422
956Lee Jean StaffordSpudSouth Central0070131
7Philip WagomanZeusNorth East0069176
673Mike NewbernJuniorSouth Central00692
791Chandra PfeiffFrosted Blue SugarSouthwest00691
533Fredrick CrumpOutlawSouth Central006826
1230William SmithRoosterSouth Central006592
828Conrad ArmstrongMysticSouthwest006352
15De ChapmanSheza A DandySouthwest00630
1118Alex WinderShooterSouthwest006237
549Leslie BerryAnother Red JerseySouth Central0058221
714Kelly RobertsSidSouthwest00581
706Dawn BrooksDunnit On FaithSouth Central005677
748Sheila RossThorNorth Central005620
1364Chip CooperMidnight GentlemanSouth Central005446
1175Mark ThomasGooseSouthwest005411
1317Elise WilsonJesseSouthwest005327
594Melissa WallaceSmokin Red JetSouth Central0051130
1138Kristie TowTitaniumSouthwest0051122
580Christopher DyeGraceSouthwest00511
1218Bethanne BaretichCharlieNorthwest00511
1058Jean DugasLabombaSoutheast005016
965Carol SlagleJaySouthwest0049213
574Carrie HirshbergRingoSouthwest004963
994Jerry BestpitchSkidsSouthwest004939
621Macy ThompsonTreasureSouthwest0048725
1207Kaycee RyanBulletSouth Central004859
909Andree LangloisHollywoodSoutheast00484
1242Joe MohneySmokeySouth Central004783
1418Annette LindsayQSoutheast004718
1147John McDuffieMacSouth Central00473
1035Matthew MillerHickoryNortheast00472
1062Gina ThornLenas Brazos HancockSoutheast00440
1002Candiss JettHandyNorthwest004332
640Dawn KrantzChanceSoutheast0041493
833Corbin DavisRedmanSouthwest0041100
835Taylor KahlRitaSouthwest004159
996Jaye KukowskiLegacySouthwest004138
1178Nancy CrosbyLil Lena's LegacySouthwest00402
586KC GoinTopekaSouth Central003944
1000Shyanne BoydButterSouthwest003938
724Sandi MillsPopitSouth Central003931
626Augustus JamesSugar BabySouth Central003921
1037Jennifer McDuffieBeauJoeSoutheast00392
1029Jerry KurtzRioSouthwest00362
1413Elizabeth BowmanDuallySouth Central0034133
1341Jim RizzoCooperSoutheast003433
19Darrell StortzShiloSouth Central003418
1246Roger CollinsRed CloudNorth Central00342
595James BurgessJammin to the BeatSouth Central0032195
1177Scott ByrdOzzyNorthwest003216
1304Megan WilsonBootsSouthwest003213
789Dale KlotzBlue Array DollSouthwest003122
725Ken HanneSevenSouth Central00311
1101Margaret SmithGracieSoutheast00311
1089Clayton CraigDakotaSouth Central003054
678Turner ThompsonAnnieNorth Central003012
1137Kristin HatleyDixieSouthwest002968
1351Brittany LittleChaserNorth Central002911
1088Christine PeckDonteSouth Central0028120
34Faythe YarbroughWacoSouthwest002779
952Jim BestCaponeNorth Central00272
651Crystal MolesMochaNorth East002617
1063Justin SmithGunnerSouthwest00253
681Randy FetherhuffJakeNorth Central002419
549Leslie BerryBettySouth Central00246
539Julie VincentHobieSouth Central00244
1138Kristie TowLad's Driftwood LadySouthwest00242
2Carman ArmstrongTitanSouth Central0022561
9Richard TumlinJackSoutheast0022397
758Tyler JohnsonChiefSouthwest0022133
635Darren LiphamShooterSoutheast002248
35Tyler WoodardDustiSouthwest002241
730Rafe PerschHandsome HankSouthwest00223
988Kevin ThackerDillionSouthwest00223
1213Loren SwansonAnnieSoutheast002133
1138Kristie TowButtonSouthwest002121
665Dan ByrdBiscuitSouthwest00212
960Ken VenableKBSouth Central0020242
742Sherri McKinstrayNuggetSouthwest0020121
787Karmel ClayJoSouthwest002086
972Stephen ElliottPlayboySouth Central002073
1095Katie EdwardsBlackieSoutheast002052
20Susie StortzShiloSouth Central002030
900Alice HallinkChanceSoutheast002029
637Brandy SwansonBonesSoutheast0019212
949Tom HockranFancyNortheast001974
1202Bob LawsonSmokeySouth Central001957
920Charles CollinsDocs Buckskin BillSouth Central001940
910Lauren HigdonRowdySoutheast001923
1343Megan RizzoRedSoutheast001915
1099Tina GoeringHotshotSouth Central0018142
1377Logan SmithMaverickSouth Central001822
1216Jon StormoCochiseNorthwest001731
1412Cassie OslundJazzNorth Central001731
681Randy FetherhuffTrekNorth Central001728
1391Christopher StoverRaineySoutheast001728
1185Mark DovikRioSouthwest001725
989Chance PopeRockstarSouthwest00172
1211Erica LarsonMiskaNorthwest001513
885Cindy GreeneRosieSoutheast00156
779Amy PhillippeStetsonSouth Central00152
1258Larry DavisDustyNorthwest001443
1180Kiowa StetsonSiSouthwest001427
1311Randall NewsomIzzySouthwest001415
1376Sarah SmithCopperSouth Central00142
790Katrina KlotzTreySouthwest001323
502Joe ReynoldsMagnumSouth Central001314
799Angie JobeGusSouth Central001310
1399Glenn SweeneyRansomNortheast001216
757Amber BaughmanDaisyNorth Central00938
1160John Tyler McDuffieNachoSouth Central00819
550Allen HughesCactalusSouth Central007109
968Mark PlumleeThe DonaldNorthwest0001393
1111Nell KlineSnickersSouthwest0001355
945Lisa JoyceReloadSouthwest0001267
823Linda ClarkeBridgerSouthwest000964
966Chet HowerReignSouthwest000824
741Tristen WikelRoan CatSouthwest000814
520Wendell StameyCodySoutheast000595
624Kenneth JamesSoldier BoySouth Central000570
967Lisa HowerReignSouthwest000518
911Susan ConeCashSouthwest000379
882Avery HerlockerPocos IndonitaSoutheast000370
868Regina WellsShining McQueenSoutheast000355
1036Barbara MillerDocNortheast000354
1183Dawn ByarsZeusSouth Central000288
651Crystal MolesPoco Bueno DreamNorth East000285
880Stacy PateDouble Docs BadgerSoutheast000278
975Beryl JarrettJuan Sassy WhizSouthwest000273
570Wendy SchaeferFrecklesSouthwest000271
950Suzanne ForteRooSouthwest000235
626Augustus JamesDasherSouth Central000191
643Kenny KlineRowdySoutheast000190
854Kristin CarltonFireballSouth Central000186
862Jessica BingmanHaidas Leo PistolSoutheast000182
1336Leslie Torres-RemingtonMerada Blue RoanSouth Central000178
911Susan ConeSparklesSouthwest000168
1294Jake UsserySiemonSouth Central000141
815Mallory McDonaldNewtSouth Central000135
787Karmel ClayDexSouthwest000129
577Scott SchinessZeeSouthwest000109
903Theodore GalanosMoonshineSoutheast000104
1031Elizabeth BrockertNewtNorth Central00097
557Melissa NealRicochetSouth Central00094
1002Candiss JettJust PeachyNorthwest00094
736Amy MoonMonaSouth Central00089
578Jennifer ColtonRugerSouthwest00087
951Cinthia SavageMr TomSoutheast00087
829Harley ArmstrongAriesSouthwest00076
1315Susan BoulwareAnswerSouth Central00076
510Abby EsauSalsaSouth Central00073
1252Kelley WilliamsPanchoSouth Central00073
729Avery PerschBw Poco PrescritionSouthwest00071
790Katrina KlotzFinal AceSouthwest00071
739Sally StewartStarlitas No SeguinSouth Central00070
35Tyler WoodardSidSouthwest00068
1152Jean PetersonBig BlueSouth Central00068
723Craig MillsOscarSouth Central00065
1003Bridget RichardsonSundanceSouth Central00065
1291Jennifer JustusToplessSouth Central00062
791Chandra PfeiffLenas Brazos HancockSouthwest00061
1117Joe YatesCimarrSoutheast00060
1251Toni JamesFergusSouth Central00060
719Greg WendellTessaNorth Central00059
1243Brenda DrukeAnnieSouthwest00059
1363Debbie LittleJoeNorth Central00059
510Abby EsauShooterSouth Central00058
509Tammy EsauButtonSouth Central00057
1313Bill HendricksLSouthwest00057
1407Tom KukaSkipNorth Central00056
1271Jennifer BirchDallyNorth Central00054
535Cindy WaldronBoudinSouthwest00052
1417Calvin LouieDustySouthwest00052
729Avery PerschChicaSouthwest00051
1033Jeffrey AugustHankSouthwest00050
600FaChon PohlmanPaladinSouthwest00049
868Regina WellsPattySoutheast00048
1034Claire WelkerHollySouthwest00048
1257Allan ColtrainMajicSouthwest00048
1032Pat SprattBlueNorthwest00046
40Sara May StahmerBugsSouth Central00045
867Patti HyndsShortySoutheast00045
1331Mindy KonradiThe Dude AbidesSouthwest00045
1181Kristine ThompsonHuckleberryNorthwest00044
1319Larry GouldZekeSouthwest00043
672Brad BowmanPearlSouth Central00041
1384Will PetrinStarlightSouth Central00041
16Biven ChapmanRueSouthwest00040
997Kelly BennettSterlingSouthwest00039
1274Mari BensonBullySouthwest00039
1422Victoria OwnbyGucciSouthwest00038
665Dan ByrdNiggletteSouthwest00036
795Elizabeth ParsonsMercedessuperbeamerSouthwest00036
860Nan KimbroSL Flex Dot ComSoutheast00036
572Steve WeemsBanditSouthwest00035
715Maureen GardnerDuallySouth Central00035
34Faythe YarbroughKitSouthwest00034
1151Marty PetersonWindsorSouth Central00033
1165Alexia WilliamsDeeSouth Central00032
1100Tay ReedSwaggerSoutheast00031
1310Paige SnyderAnnieNorth Central00030
1379Amy RoemhildtSageNorth Central00030
968Mark PlumleeGoGoNorthwest00029
1031Elizabeth BrockertBillNorth Central00029
1233Tanya WardRugerNorthwest00029
782Sherri GannonJackSouth Central00028
1082Sophia SchragerDangers ChampSouthwest00028
1308Austin AberleJackNorth Central00028
1266Kryss HelfrichDollyNorthwest00027
1387Kathryn SkowronekDallyNorth Central00027
637Brandy SwansonJosieSoutheast00026
832Mary ShueOne GunSouthwest00026
1132Virginia WhiteBellaSouth Central00024
1235Shelly WilsonBuddyNorthwest00024
592Tracey StockertWaylonSouth Central00023
988Kevin ThackerToastSouthwest00023
1047Jean HendersonLollySouthwest00023
1300Keely HolmesToo Blue KingSouth Central00023
731Tabitha PerschHankSouthwest00022
797Jodi ParsonsFrenchmans Flashy GuySouthwest00022
1210Rodney AndersonOutlawSouth Central00022
539Julie VincentHutchSouth Central00021
616TJ PrewittTexasSouth Central00021
616TJ PrewittBuckarooSouth Central00021
1279Brandy Ferber-ChristensenCheyanneNorthwest00021
677June ThompsonJinxNorth Central00020
724Sandi MillsTrixieSouth Central00020
828Conrad ArmstrongAriesSouthwest00020
855Lynn WalterDJSouthwest00020
1131David O'BrienTexas Red DelightSouth Central00020
550Allen HughesCatcallsSouth Central00019
940Phillip BrutonKuel DiabloSouth Central00018
979Riley DavisBo GTOSouthwest00018
1076Chris NelsonSirenSoutheast00018
1342Carla RizzoSandySoutheast00017
1410Montanna RhodesRangerSouthwest00017
554Rodney WadeBlue ManSouth Central00016
720Don SchancheCromeSoutheast00016
1085Sarah HallmarkHondoSouthwest00015
1184Jotham HatchDankoSouthwest00015
781Jeff GannonTankSouth Central00014
1121Anita SimoniD'JangoSouthwest00014
1156Jodi Sue KocinskiSmart Night HawkSouthwest00014
1309JJ NelsonSmokeSouthwest00014
788Londyn McKnightOscarSouthwest00013
788Londyn McKnightTigerSouthwest00012
1195Kyler WhittleyMaggieSoutheast00012
1237Shalae CallScarletSouthwest00012
988Kevin ThackerMona LisaSouthwest00011
1217Jessica SalarioBellaSouth Central00011
995Lynn ThackerTigerSouthwest0008
1174Beth RaleyTrailer TrashSouth Central0006
1244John DrukeDixieSouthwest0006
1280Jennifer AndersonRangerSouth Central0006
797Jodi ParsonsSiSouthwest0004
821Megan FischerDigs Wyoming SugarSouthwest0004
978Jeanne DavisFrench Irish MaggieSouthwest0004
1281Jack Dinubilo JrJokerSouthwest0004
1335Christina BrazierWaylonNortheast0004
561Susan ProvostGatoSouth Central0003
569Dale SchaeferSnuggySouthwest0003
608Luke PotterGunnerSouth Central0003
724Sandi MillsJimSouth Central0003
809Sydney LiggettHeroSouth Central0003
833Corbin DavisCream SodaSouthwest0003
942Dalton BrutonEffortlessly KuelSouth Central0003
952Jim BestFlyNorth Central0003
1001Tammy KnoppGraceSouthwest0003
1061Sheridan RabeDejaSouthwest0003
1113Monica CarrollIzzySouth Central0003
1139Billie HendersonIkeSouthwest0003
1206Mike DeGeareChongoSouth Central0003
1222Tia BaldocchiSterlingSouthwest0003
1362Rylie SaloumDestryNorth Central0003
1380Logan EhrhardtDollyNorth Central0003
533Fredrick CrumpJinglesSouth Central0002

Ride Hard, and Shoot Clean!